Academic Schedule
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under Ministry of Education ) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय, उखरूल-१

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, UKHRUL-I

Time Table

 

Periods/Class 1st 2nd for Sr./ Breakfast for Jr. 2nd for Jr./ Breakfast for Sr. 3rd 4th 5th Break 6th 7th 8th
VI A Manipuri(1-6)

 

 

Art(1-2)

PH.Ed(3-4)

Music(5)

Lib(6)

Sc(1-5)

Man(6)

Eng(1-6)

Maths


(1-4,6)


Comp(5)

 

Lib(1-2)

Hindi(3)

Maths(4,6)

Comp(5)

Hindi(1-2,4-6)

Music(3)

PH.Ed(1)

SSt(2-6)

 
VI B Maths(1-6)  

Hindi(1-6)

Man(1-3,5-6)

Comp(4)

SSt(1-3,5-6)

Comp(4)

Sc(1-5)

Lib(6)

 

Man(1)

Music(2)

Art(3)

PH.Ed(4)

Maths(5)

Lib(6)

Art(1)

Music(2)

Hindi(3)

Music(4)

Man(5)

PH.Ed.(6)

 Eng(1-6)
VII A Sc(1-6)   Hindi(1-6)

Music(1)

Lib(2)

Comp(3)

Hindi(4)

Maths(5)

PH.Ed(6)

Man(1)

LIB(2)

Comp(3)

PH.Ed(4)

Man(5-6)

 

Man(1-4)

Music(5)

Eng(6)

  Maths(1-6)

SSt(1-3,5-6)

Art(4)

Eng(1-6)  
VII B SSt(1-6)   Sc(1-6)

Comp(1)

Man(2)

Lib(3)

Maths(4)

Man(5)

PH.Ed(6)

Comp(1)

PH.Ed(2)

Lib(3)

Man(4)

Music(5)

Art(6)

Maths(1-6)

  Eng(1-6)

Eng(1)

Hindi(2)

Man(3-6)

Hindi(1-6)
VIIIA

Hindi


(1-6)

 

Man(1)

maths(2-6)

Hindi(1-2)

PH.Ed(3,5)

Art(4)

Lib(6)

Eng(1,3-5)

Music(2)

Lib(6)

SSt(1-6)  

Sc(1-3)

Man(4-5)

Comp(6)

Maths(1)

Man(2-3)

Eng(4-5)

Comp(6)

Maths(1-2)

Music(3)

Sc(4-5)

Sc Phy(6)

 
VIIIB Man(1-6)  

SSt(1-4,6)

Lib(5)

Maths(1)

Art(2)

Music(3)

Hindi(4)

Lib(5)

Sc.Phy(6)

Maths(1-6)

Eng(1,3-6)

Comp(2)

 

Hindi(1,4)

PH.Ed(3,5)

Comp(2)

Eng(6)

Sc(1,3-6)

Maths(2)

SSt(1)

Hindi(2-6)

 
IXA

Eng(1-6)


 


 

Hindi(1-3)

Chem(4-6)

 

Maths(1-3)

Lib(4)

Comp(5)

AEP(6)

Geo(1-3)

Lib(4)

Comp(5)

PH.Ed(6)

Phy(1-3)

Hist(4-6)

 

Bio(1-3)

Eco(4-6)

Hindi(1-4)

PH.Ed(5)

Art(6)

Music(1)

Maths(2-6)

 
IXB Maths(1-6) Eng(1-6)  

Lib(1)

Comp(2)

Hindi(3-5)

Art(6)

Lib(1)

Comp(2)

PH.Ed(3)

Geo(4-6)

Bio(1-3)

Phy(4-6)

 

Chem(1-2)

Music(3)

Hist(4-6)

Eco(1-3)

Maths(4-5)

PED(6)

AEP(1)

Hindi(2-5)

Chem(6)

 
XA Hindi(1-6) Maths(1-6)   Eng 1-6

Hindi (1-2)

Music(3)

Phy(4-6)

Hist(1-3)

Geo(4-6)

 

Eco(1-3)

Chem(4-6)

Comp(1)

PH.Ed(2)

Lib(3)

Maths(4)

Principal(5)

Eng(6)

Comp(1)

Art(2)

Lib(3)

Bio(4-6)

 
XB Eng(1-6)

Chem(1-3)

Music(4)

Principal(5)

PH.Ed(6)

  Maths(1-6)

Phy(1-3)

Bio(4-6)

Hindi(1-6)  

Hist(1-3)

Geo(4-6)

Eng(1)

Comp(2)

Hindi(3-4)

Maths(5)

Lib(6)

Art(1)

Comp(2)

Eco(3-5)

Lib(6)

 
XISC Phy(1-6) Eng(1-6)   Bio(1-6)

Art(1-3)

AEP(4)

PH.Ed(5)

Principal(6)

Chem(1-5)

Eng(6)

 

Maths/Hindi/Man

(1-6)

Bio Pr(1)

Chem.Pr(2)

Phy.Pr(3)

Comp(4)

Lib(5)

Chem(6)

Bio.Pr(1)

Chem.Pr(2)

Phy.Pr(3)

Comp(4)

Lib(5)

Maths/Hindi/Man

 
XI HUM Geo(1-6) Eco(1-6)   Hist(1-6)

Principal(1)

Hist(2)

AEP(3)

Art(4-5)

Comp(6)

Eng(1-5)

Comp(6)

 

Maths/Hindi/Man

(1-6)

Geo. Pr(1)

Lib(2)

Art(3)

PH.Ed(4)

Eco(5-6)

Geo.Pr(1)

Lib(2)

Eng(3-4)

Art(5)

Math/Hindi/Man(6)

 
XIISC Eng(1-6) Bio(1-6)   Phy(1-6) Chem(1-6)

Maths/Hindi/Man

(1-6)

 

Art(1-2)

PH.Ed(3)

Principal(4)

Eng(5)

AEP(6)

Phy.Pr(1)

Bio.Pr(2)

Chem. Pr(3)

Lib(4)

Comp(5)

Maths/Hindi/Man(6)

 Phy.Pr(1)

Bio.Pr(2)

Chem.Pr(3)

Lib(4)

Comp(5)

Art(6)

 
XII HUM Hist(1-6) Geo(1-6)   Eco(1-6)

Eco(1-2)

Eng(3-6)

Maths/Hindi/Man(1-6)  

Eng(1)

PH.Ed(2)

AEP(3)

Art(4-6)

Lib(1)

Geo.Pr(2)

Comp(3)

Eng(4-5)

Maths/Hindi/Man(6)

Lib(1)

Geo.Pr(2)

Comp(3)

Principal(4)

Hist(5-6)

 

 

Teacher Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total

L Horam


Principal

---

X B

---

XI HUM(1)

XI Sc(6)

---

XII SC(4) XA(5)

XII HUM(4)

6

L. Priyobrata Singh(PGT-Chem)

---

XB(1-3)

IX A(4-6)

--- XII Sc(1-6) XI Sc(1-5)

XA(4-6)

IXB(1-2)

XI Sc.Pr(2)

XII Sc.Pr.(3)

XI Sc(6)

XI Sc.Pr(2)

XII Sc. Pr(3)

IXB(6)

28

S. Arunkumar(PGT-Bio) ---

 

XII Sc(1-6)

XI Sc(1-6) XB(4-6) IXB(1-3) IXA(1-3)

XI Sc.Pr(1)

XII Sc.Pr(2)

XI Sc.Pr(1)

XII Sc.Pr(2)

XA(4-6)

 

28

Pramod Nagesia (PGT-Phy)

XISc


(1-6)

---

XIISc


(1-6)

XB(1-3)

XA(4-6)

IX A(1-3)

IXB(4-6)

---

XI Sc.Pr.(3)

XII Sc.Pr.(1)

XI Sc.Pr(3)

XII Sc.Pr(1)

28

Rahamanuddin MD. (PGT-Eng)

XIISc


1-6

XI Sc(1-6)

 

---

XII HUM(3-6)

XI HUM(1-5)

XI Sc(6)

XII HUM(1)

XII Sc(5)

XII HUM(4-5) XI HUM(3-4)

28

P Rajesh Singh (PGT-Maths)

---

XA (1-6)

XB(1-6)

--- XII(1-6) XI(1-6)

XA(4)

XB(5)

XII(6)

XI(6)

28

Bhupendra Kumar(PGT-Hist)

XII HUM(1-6)

---

XI HUM(1-6)

XI HUM(2)

XA(1-3)

IXA(4-6)

XB(1-3)

IXB(4-6)

--- XII HUM(5-6)

27

Sunil Chereja(PGT-Eco) ---

XI HUM(1-6)

XII HUM(1-6) XII HUM(1-2) ---

XA(1-3)

IXA(4-6)

IXB(1-3)

XI HUM(5-6)

XB(3-5)

28

Anil Khoiwal (PGT-Geo)

XI HUM(1-6)

XII HUM(1-6)

----

IXA(1-3)

IXB(4-6)

XA(4-6) XB(4-6)

XI HUM Pr(1)

XII HUM Pr(2)

XI HUM Pr(1)

XII HUM Pr(2)

28

Kh. Bijaya(PGT-Hindi)

---

IXA(1-3) IXB(3-5)

---

XII (1-6) XI(1-6)

IXA(1-4)

XII(6)

IXB(2-5)

XI(6)

28

Pramodini (Art Teacher) --- VIA(1-2)

VIIIB(2)

VIIIA(4)

IXB(6)

XISc(1-3)

XI HUM(4-5)

VIIB(6)

---

XII Sc(1-2)

XII HUM(4-6)

VIB(3)

XI HUM(3)

VII A(4)

VIB(1)

IXA(6)

XII Sc(6)

XI HUM(5)

XA(2)

XB(1)

25

Th Dhanashree

(TGT-Eng 1)


 

XB(1-6)

----

XA(1-6) VIIIA(1,3-5) VIIIB(1,3-6) VIIIB(6)

XB(1)

VIIIA(4-5)

XA(6)

VIB(1-6)

32

Nithin T

(TGT-Eng 2)

IXA(1-6)

IXB(1-6) ---

VIA(1-6)

VIIA(6) VIIB(1-6)

VIIB(1)

 

VIIA(1-6)

32

Ksh. Surmila Devi

(TGT-SSt)

VIIB(1-6)

VIIIB(1-4,6) ---

VIB(1-3,5-6)

VIIIA(1-6)

---

VIIA(1-3,5-6)

VIA(2-6)

VIIIB(1)

33

M. Ranibala

(TGT-Man 1)

VIIIB(1-6) VIIIA(1) VIB(1-3,5-6)

----

XII(1-6)

VIB(1)

VIIIA(4-5)

VIIIA(2-3)

VIB(5)

XII(6)

---

25

W Dhanashyam Singh

(TGT-Man 2)

VIA(1-6) ---

VIIB(2,5)

VI(6)

VIIA(1)

VIIB(4)

VIIA(5-6)

VIIA(1-4) XI(1-6) VIIB(3-6) XI(6)

27

Th Deepa Devi

(TGT-Sc)

VIIA(1-6)

VIIB(1-6)

VIA(1-5) --- VIB(1-5) VIIIA(1-3) VIIIB(1,3-6) VIIIA(4-5)

32

K Sunil Singh


(TGT-Maths 1)

IXB(1-6)

---

IXA(1-3)

VIIA(5)

VIIB(4)

VIIIB(6)

(SC PHY)

---

VIIB(1-6)

VIIA(1-6)

IXB(4-5) IXA(2-6)

31

Th Ranjita Singh


(TGT -Maths 2)

VIB(1-6)

VIIIA(2-6)

VIIIB(1) VIIIB(1-6)

VIA(1-4,6)

VIA(4,5)

VIB(5)

VIIIA(1)

VIIIB(2)

VIIIA(1-2)

VIIIA(6)

(SC PHY)

31

A Sobita Devi


(TGT-Hindi 1)

XA(1-6) VIIA(1-6) VIIA(4)

XA(1-2)

XB(1-6) ---

XB(3-4)

VIIB(2)

VIIB(1-6)

30

 

(TGT- Hindi 2)

VIIIA(1-6)

VIB(1-6)

 

VIIIA(1-2)

VIIIB(4)

---

-----

VIIIB(1,4)

VIA(3)

VIA(1-2,4-6)

VIB(3)

VIIIB(2-6)

 

29

AEP

----

---

IXA(6)

XI Sc(4)

XI HUM(3)

----

XII Sc(6)

XII HUM(3)

---

IXB(1)

06

B Kananbala Devi

Music Teacher

 

XB(4)

VIA(5)

VIIA(1)

VIIIB(3)

 

XA(3)

VIIIA(2)

VIIB(5)

 

VIIA(5)

VIB(2)

IXB(3)

VIB(2)

VIA(3)

VIB(4)

IXA(1)

VIIIA(3)

15

I Ritumala Devi

PET Female

 

XB(6)

 

VIIA(6)

IXB(3)

VIIA(4)

XI Sc(5)

---

VIIIB(3,5)

XA(2)

XI HUM(4)

IXB(6)

VIA(1)

11

Shyamo Singh

PET(Male)

 

VIA(3,4)

VIIIA(3,5)

VIIB(6)

VIIB(2)

IXA(6)

-----

XIIHUM(2)

XII Sc(3)

VIB(4)

VIB(6)

IXA(5)

---

12

HT Hringvol

(Librarian)

 

VIIIB(5)

VIA(6)

IXB(1)

VIIA(2)

VIIB(3)

IXA(4)

VIIIB(5)

VIIIA(6)

 

IXB(1)

VIIA(2)

VIIB(3)

IXA(4)

VIIIA(6)

 

VIB(6)

VIA(1-2)

VIB(6)

XIIHUM(1)

XIHUM(2)

XA(3)

XII Sc(4)

XI Sc(5)

XB(6)

XIIHUM(1)

XIHUM(2)

XA(3)

XIISc(4)

XISc(5)

XB(6)

30

L Julyhring

FCSA

---

---

VIIB(1)

IXB(2)

VIIA(3)

VIB(4)

IXA(5)

VIIB(1)

IXB(2)

VIIA(3)

VIB(4)

IXA(5)

XIHUM(6)

VIIIB(2)

VIA(5)

XIHUM(6)

VIIIB(2)

VIA(5)

VIIIA(6)

XA(1)

XB(2)

XIIHUM(3)

XIISc(4)

XIISc(5)

VIIIA(6)

XA(1)

XB(2)

XIIHUM(3)

XISc(4)

XIISc(5)

28

 

CLASS Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

XII Sc

Physics

Pramod Nagesia

Biology

Arunkumar

English

Rahamanuddin Md

Maths/Mani/Hindi

 

 

Chemistry

Priyobrata

 

Art

Pramodini

XII Hum

English

Rahamanuddin Md

History

Bhupendra

Geography

Anil Khoiwal

Maths/Hindi/Mani

Economics

Sunil Chejara

Art

Pramodini

XI Sc

Chemistry

Priyobrata


 

 

English

Rahamanuddin

Art

Pramodini

Biology

Arunkumar

Maths/Hindi/Mani

Physics

Pramod Nagasia

XI Hum

Geography

Anil Khoiwal

English

Rahamanuddin

Art

Pramodini

Economics

Sunil Chejara

Maths/Hindi/Mani

History

Bhupendra

X A

Maths

P Rajesh

Hindi

Bijaya

Science

Arunkumar/Pramod/Priyobrata

 

SST

Bhupendra/Sunil/Anil

English

Dhanashree

Hindi

Bijaya

X B

Maths

P Rajesh

Hindi

Bijaya

Science

Arunkumar/Pramod/Priyobrata

SST

Bhupendra/Sunil/Anil

English

Dhanashree

Hindi

Bijaya

IX A

SST

Bhupendra/Sunil/Anil

Science

Arunkumar/Pramod/Priyobrata

Hindi

English

Nitin

Maths

K.Sunil

Hindi

Sobita

IX B

SST

Bhupendra/Sunil/Anil

Science

Arunkumar/Pramod/Priyobrata

Hindi

 

English

Nitin

Maths

K.Sunil

 

Hindi

Sobita

VIII A

Science

Deepa

Maths

Ranjita

Hindi

Sobita

English

Dhanashree

SST

Surmila

 

Mani

Dhanashyam

VIII B

Science

Deepa

Maths

Ranjita

Hindi

Sobita

English

Dhanashree

SST

Surmila

Mani

Dhanashyam

VII A

English

Nitin

Science

Deepa

Maths

K Sunil

SST

Surmila

Hindi

Bijaya

Mani

Ranibala

VII B

English

Nitin

Science

Deepa

Maths

K.Sunil

SST

Surmila

Hindi

Bijaya

Mani

Ranibala

VI A

SSt

Surmila

Mani

Ranibala/Dhanashyam

Science

Deepa

Maths

Ranjita

Hindi

Sobita

English

Nitin/Dhanashree

VI B

SSt

Surmila

Mani

Ranibala/Dhanashyam

Science

Deepa

Maths

Ranjita

Hindi

Sobita

English

Nitin/Dhanashree

XII Sc+XII Hum + XI Sc+XI Hum

Supervised

1.Dhanashyam

2. Dhanashree

 

1. Suni Chejara

2. PGT-Hindi

1. P Rajesh

2. Dhanashyam

1. Rahamanuddin

2. Bijaya

1. Bhupendra

2. Nithin

1. Anil

2. Priyobrata

VIII,VII,VII

Supervised

1. Sobita

2. Bijaya

1.Sunil

2. Dhanashree

1. Surmila

2. Ranjita

1. Ranibala

2. K. Sunil

1. Deepa

2. Pramodini

1. Ranjita

2. Arunkumar

 

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Maths

IX-B

Sh Vijay

Maths

X A

Sh Vijay

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Science

X-A

Sh Dinesh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

X-B

Sh Rakesh Soni

S.St

IX-B

Sh Jeetendra

Hindi

X-A

Smt Durga

Tuesday

Maths

IX-A

Sh Lalit

Maths

X-B

Sh Lalit

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Maths

VIII-A

Sh Lalit

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

X-A

Sh Rakesh Soni

English

VII-B

Sh Nawang

English

XII Com

Smt Susheela/Smt Abhilasha

Wednesday

Science

VIII-B

Smt Sunanda

Hindi

IX-A

Smt Neena

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

S.St

X-B

Smt Inderjeet

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

S.St

IX-A

Sh Jeetendra

Science

VIII-A

Smt Sunanda

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Thursday

English

X-A

Sh Nawang

Hindi

IX-B

Smt Durga

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

S.St

X-A

Smt Inderjeet

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

IX-B

Smt Sunanda

English

VII-A

Smt Asha

Science

IX-A

Smt Sunanda

Friday

English

X-B

Smt. Asha

Eco

XII Com Smt Nidhi

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Science

X-B

Sh Dinesh

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

English

IX-A/B

Smt Asha/Sh Nawang (on rotation)

IT

X-B

Sh. Amit

Saturday

Accounts

XII Com.

Smt Nirmal (On Choice)

Maths

XII

Sh Pawan

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Maths VIII-B

Sh Vijay

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Eco

XI Com

Smt Nidhi

Accounts

XI Com

Smt Shikha

Hindi

X-B

Smt Neena

 

  • Smart Class for Class XII Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Friday(on Choice) .
  • Smart Class for Class XI Com in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Monday (on Choice).
  • Smart Class for Class XI Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English  is fixed during Remedial Time on Thursday (on Choice).

 

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELEVENSES

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Tuesday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Wednesday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Thursday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Friday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Saturday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Computer

VI

Smt Anjali

English

VIII-B

Sh Nawang

Science

VI

Sh Yogesh

Marathi

IX-B

Sh R.Morey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

S.St

VIII-B

Sh jeetendra

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-B

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-A

Smt Anjali

Tuesday

Computer

VI

Smt Anjali

English

VIII-A

Smt Asha

Maths

VII-A

Sh Pawan

Marathi

IX-A

Sh R K Manchare

Painting

XII

Sh Arun Tomar

Computer VIII-A

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-B

Smt Anjali

Computer VII-B

Smt Anjali

Wednesday

Hindi

VIII-A

Smt Neena

Hindi

IX-A/B

Smt Neena/ Durga

(on rotation)

Maths

VI

Sh Vijay/Sh Lalit

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit

Maths

VII-B

Sh Pawan

English

VII-A

Smt Asha

Business Study

XII Com

Smt Nirmal

MAths

X-A

Sh Vijay

Thursday

Science

VII-A

Sh Rakesh Soni

Eco

XII Com

Smt Nidhi

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Eco

XI Com

Smt Nidhi

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

Hindi

VIII-B

Smt Durga

Marathi IX(A+B)

Sh R. Morey

IT -B

Sh Amit

Friday

Maths

XII Sc

Sh Pawan

XI

Com

Smt Nirmal

Maths

VII-A

Sh Pawan

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

S.St

VIII-B

Sh Jeetendra

S.St

VIII-A

Sh Jeetendra

Computer VII-A

Smt Anjali

Computer IX-A

Smt Anjali

Saturday

Computer VII-B

Smt Anjali

Maths

X-B

Sh Lalit

Science

VII-B

Sh Dinesh

English

VII-B

Sh Nawang

Maths

VII-B

Sh Pawan

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

Hindi

VI

Smt Durga

Computer IX-B

Smt Anjali

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal