Student Council Members
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

Translate this page:

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under Ministry of Education ) Government Of India

पी एम श्री स्कूल जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय, सांगली

PM Shri School Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Sangli

Student Council Members Session-2022-23

 

                                                DETAILS OF CAPTAINS / VICE-CAPTAINS

Designation

Boys

Girls

School Captain

Mast. Aditya Shinde

Kum.Ojas Kate

School Vice-Captain

 Mast.Pritam Thorat

Kum.Akshata Chougule

Sports Captain

 Mast.Pranav Patil

 Kum.Priti Hankare

Sport Vice-Captain

 Mast.Shubham Padvi

 Kum.Payal Jadhav

CCA Captain

 Mast.Gourav Pethkar

 Kum.Payal Jadhav

CCA Vice-Captain

 Mast.Ratndeep Pawar  Kum.Priti Hankare

                                          

LIST OF CLASS CAPTAINS / VICE-CAPTAINS

 

Class

Boys

Girls

VI A

 Mast.Sudarshan Sontakke

 Kum.Aradhya Dabde

 Mast.Jyotiraditya Madhale

 Kum.Ishwari Patil

VI B

 Mast. Sarthak Koshti Kum.Tejshree Thengale
 Mast.Shivam Kamble  Kum.Shreeya Mote

VII A

 Mast.Shambhuraje Ghare

Kum. Samruddhi Gode

 Mast.Bhavesh Chavan

 Kum.Gauri Kale

VII B

 Mast.Abhijeet Javade  Kum.Aditi Sagare
 Mast.Utkarsh Mote  Kum.Swaranjali Dange

VIII A

 Mast.Vinayak Mali  Kum.Anushka Kumbhar
Mast.Alok Munde  Kum.Gayatri Patil

VIII B

 Mast.Adarsh Patil  Kum.Ashlesha Sangar
 Mast.Shrinath Khotare  Kum.Prachi Mahajan

IX A

 Mast.Sumit Bansode  Kum.Samanvi Patil
 Mast.Sarthak Patil  Kum.Anushka Mahamuni

IX B

 Mast.Jaydip Gaikwad  Kum.Dyaneshwari Salunkhe
 Mast.Shubham Kolekar   Kum.Vibhavari Uthale

X A

 Mast.Rajawardhan Wagare  Kum.Soniya Patil
 Mast.Roshan Kokate  Kum.Anushka Mali

X B

 Mast.Aditya Randive  Kum.Vrushali Gore
 Mast.Harsh Koigade  Kum.Adesha Kokani

XI

 Mast.Goarav Pethkar  Kum.Akashata Chougale
 Mast.Swaraj Shinde  Kum.Payal Jadhav

XII

 Mast.Pratik Patil  Kum.Ankita Surve
 Mast.Ravi Koli  Kum.Samiksha Shinde

                                          

LIST OF HOUSE CAPTAINS / VICE-CAPTAINS

 

HOUSE

House Captain

House Vice Captain

Arawali Jr.  (Boys)

 Mast.Ketan Choudhari  Mast.Afan Mujawar

Arawali Sr. (Boys)

 Mast.Shushant Shinde  Mast.Atharv Sawanth

Nilgiri Jr. (Boys)

 Mast.Raj Despande  Mast.Aditya Bhandare

Nilgiri Sr. (Boys)

 Mast.Suraj Jadhav  Mast.Gourav Pethakar

Shivalik Jr. (Boys)

 Mast.Dnyan Shinde  Mast.Sanskar Chavan

Shivalik Sr. (Boys)

 Mast.Swaraj Shinde  Mast.Pritam Thorat

Udaigiri Jr. (Boys)

 Mast.Shrinath Kothare  Mast.Sanchit Birajdar

Udaigiri Sr. (Boys)

 Mast.Aditya Shinde  Mast.Prashant Mahale

Arawali Jr. (Girls)

 Kum.Supriya Kore  Kum.Gayatri Patil

Arawali Sr. (Girls)

 Kum.Payal Jadhav  Kum.Akshata Chougule

Udaygiri Jr. (Girls )

 Kum.Sadhana Jadhav  Kum.Ashlesha Sangar

Udaygiri Sr. (Girls )

 Kum.Sayali Solwande  Kum.Shrutika Kharade

Nilgiri Jr. (Girls)

 Kum.Avanti Patil  Kum.Anushaka Kumbhar

Nilgiri Sr. (Girls)

 Kum.Ojas Kate  Kum.Shrutika Jadhav

Shivalik Jr. (Girls)

 Kum.Siddhi Patil  Kum.Vaishnavi Suryawanshi

Shivalik Sr. (Girls)

 Kum.Priti Hankare  Kum.Pranjal Patil