Academic Schedule
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under Ministry of Education ) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय,भोगांव मैनपुरी

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bhogaon, Mainpuri

Time Table 2020-21

 

Periods/Class 1st 2nd 3rd 4th   5th 6th 7th 8th
VI A

PUN 1-6 

HINDI 1-6  LIB 1-2 AA, COM 3-4 FCSA, PHE 5-6 AS MATHS 1-6    ENG 1-6  SCI 1-6  ART 1-2 GK, MUSIC 3 RKP, HINDI 4-5 VK, MATHS 6 IJS S.ST 1-2,4-6, SKS, MUSIC 3 RKP
VI B ENG 1-6 RY COMP 1-2, LIB 3-4, MUSIC 5-6 SST 1-5, MUSIC 6 PUN 1-6   MATHS 1-6 HINDI 1-6 HINDI 1-2, PHE 3-4, ART 5-6 SCIENCE 1-5, MATHS 6
VII A PUN 1-6 SCI 1-6 ENG 1-6 COMP 1-2, ART 3-4, LIB 5-6   MATHS 1-6 HINDI 1-6 MUSIC 1,SST 2-6 MUSIC 1, PHE 2-4, MATHS 5, ENG 6
VII B SCI 1-6 PUN 1-6 MATHS 1-6 ENG 1-6   SUPW 1, SST 2-6 PHE 1-2, ART 3-4, LIB 5-6 HINDI 1-4,6, MUSIC 5 HINDI 1, ENG 2, COMP 3-4, MUSIC 5, MATHS 6
VIII A HINDI 1-6 SST 1-5, LIB 6 MATHS 1-6 SCI 1-5, MATHS 6   ART 1-2, HINDI 3, PUN 4, COMP 5-6 ENG 1-6 PUN 1-3, MUSIC 4, PHE 5-6 ART 1, LIB 2, ENG 3, MUSIC 4, HINDI 5, SCI 6
VIII B SST 1-5, SUPW 6 MATHS 1-6 COMP 1-2, PHE 3-4, LIB 5-6 HINDI 1-6   SCI 1-6 ART 1-2, PUN 3-6 ENG 1, 3-6, MUSIC 2 ENG 1-4, MUSIC 2, HINDI 3-6, MATHS 5
IX A CHE 1-3, GEO 4-6 BIO 1-3, PHY 4-6 HINDI/PUN A LEVEL 1-6 MATHS 1-6   ENG 1-6 LIB 1-2, PHE 3, ART 5, MUSIC 4,6 ECO 1-3, HIS 4-6 HINDI/PUN B COURSE 1-4, COMP 5-6
IX B GEO 1-2, LIB 3, CHE 4-6 PHY 1-3, BIO 4-6 HINDI/PUN A LEVEL 1-6 MUSIC 1-2, COMP 3-4, ART 5, PHE 6   MATHS 1-6 ENG 1-6 HISTORY 1-3, ECO 4-6 HINDI/PUN B COURSE 1-4, GEO 5, PHE 6
X A MATHS 1-6 ENG 1-6 ENG 1-2, ECO 3, HIS 4-6 HINDI 1-6   MUSIC 1, GEO 2-3, BIO 4-6 PHY 1-3, CHE 4-6 COMP 1-2, PHE 3, GEO 4, LIB 5-6 MATHS 1-2, ART 3-4, ECI 5-6
X B MATHS 1-6 HINDI 1-6 HIST 1-3, ENG 4-5, ECO 6 ENG 1-6   BIO 1-3, GEO 4-5, MUSIC 6 CHE 1-3, PHY 4-6 GEO 1, PHE 2, LIB 3-4, COMP 5-6 ECO 1-2, MATHS 3-4, ART 5-6
XI SCI BIO/MATHS 1-6 HINDI 1-6 PHY 1-6 CHE 1-6   COMP 1-2, PHE/WE 3-4, LIB 5-6 ENG 1-6 PHY 1-2, MATHS/BIO 3-4, CHE 5-6 PHY 1, GS 2, MATHS/BIO 3, HINDI 4, CHE 5, ENG 6
XI HUM HIS 1-6 GEO 1-6 ENG 1-6 ECO 1-6   LIB 1-2, COMP 3-4, PHE/WE 5-6 ECO 1-3, GEO 4-6 HINDI 1-6 HIS 1-3, GS 4, ENG 5, HINDI 6
XII SCI PHY 1-6 CHE 1-6 MATHS/BIO 1-6 HINDI 1-6   ENG 1-6 COMP 1-2, LIB 3-4, PHE 5-6 MATHS/BIO 1-2, CHE 3-4, PHY 5-6 ENG 1, MATHS/BIO 2, HINDIN 3, CHE 4, PHY 5, GS 6
XII HUM ENG 1-6 ECO 1-6 GEO 1-6 HIS 1-6   HINDI 1-6 GEO 1-3, ECO 4-6 LIB 1-2, COM 3-4, PHE/WE 5-6 HINDI 1, ENG 2, GS 3, HIS 4-6
Teacher Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
SH RAJESH KUMAR YADAV (PRINCIPAL) XI 1-3     XII 4-6   X 1, XI B 4     8
SH S K TRIPATHI ( VICE PRINCIPAL)   VII A 2 VII B 6 VIII A 5 VII B 1, VIII B 4 VI A 6   XI SC 2, XII B 3, XI B 4, XII SC 6 12
SH S K MISHRA (PGT BIO) XI 1-6 IX A 1-3, IX B 4-6 XII 1-6   X B 1-3, X A 4-6   XII SC 1-2, XI SC 3-4,  XII SC 2, XI SC 3 30
SH NARESH KUMAR (PGT HINDI)   XI SC 1-6   XIISC 1-6 XIIHUM 1-6   XIHUM 1-6 XIIHUM 1, XII SC 3, XI SC 4, XI HUM 6 28
 (PGT ENG.) XII HUM 1-6   XI HUM 1-6   XIISC 1-6 XI SC  1-6   XII SC 1, XII HUM 2, XI HUM 5, XI SC 6 28
SH C K SENGAR (PGT PHY) XII 1-6 IX B 1-3, IX A 4-6 XI SC 1-6     X A 1-3,  XB 4-6 XI 1-2, XII 5-6 XI 1, XII 5 30
 (PGT CHE.) IX A 1-3, IX B 4-6 XII 1-6   XI 1-6   X B 1-3, X A 4-6 XII 3-4, XI 5-6 XII 4, XI 5 30
RITU RAI  ( PGT ECO)   XII H 1-6 X A 3, XB 6 XI 1-6   XI 1-3, XII 4-6 IX A 1-3, IX B 4-6 XA 5-6, XB 1-2 30
SH DHEERAJ PRATAP SINGH (PGT HISTORY)  XII 1-6    XB 1-3, XA 4-6  XII 1-6      IXA 4-6 IXB 1-3  XI 1-3, XII 4-6  30 
SH S K SHARMA (PGT GEO)  IXB 1-3, IXA 4-6  XI 1-6  XII 1-6    IX A 2-3, XB 4-5 XII 1-3, XI 4-6  XB 1, XA 4,  IXB 5  30 
SH POORAN YADAV (PGT MATHS)  XI 1-6    XII 1-6  IXA 1-6  IX B 1-6    XII 1-2, XI 3-4  XII 2, XI 3  30 
 MOHD TARIQ KHAN (TGT ENGLISH)    X A 1-6 XA 1-2, XB 4-5  XB 1-6  IX A 1-6  IX B 1-6  VIIIB 1,3-6  VIIIB 1  34
SH V K TRIPATHI (TGT HINDI)    X B 1-6  IX  1-6 A LEVEL X A 1-6    VI B 1-6  VI A 3-4 VI B 1-2 IX 1-4 B LEVEL 32 
SH RAJESH YADAV ( TGT ENGLISH) VI B 1-6   VII A 1-6  VII B 1-6  VI A 1-6  VIIIA 1-6    VIIA 5, VIIB 2, VIIIA 3, VIIIB 4   34
SMT VISHRUTI KUMARI (TGT HINDI)  VIII A 1-6  VI A 1-6   VIII B 1-6  VIII A 3  VII A 1-6  VII B 1-4,6  VIIB 1, VIIIA 4-5, VIIIB 3&6  34 
SH I J SINGH (TGT MATHS)  X A 1-6    VII B 1-6  VI A 1-6     VII A 1-6 VI A 5,   XA 1-2, VIIA 5, VIIB 6  29
ALKESH KUMAR (TGT MATHS)   XB 1-6 VIIIB 1-6  VIIIA 1-6  VIIIA 4  VI B 1-6       XB 3-4, VIIIB 5, VIB 6 29 
SH SANJEEV KUMAR SRIVASTAV  ( TGT SST)  VIIIB 1-5  VIIIA 1-5  VIB 1-6    VIIB 2-6    VIIA 2-6  VIA 1-2&4-6   30
SH SHEKHAR SINGH (TGT SCIENCE)  VIIB 1-6  VIIA 1-6    VIIIA 1-5  VIIIB 1-6  VI A 1-6    VIB 1-5, VIIA 6  35 
TGT PUNJABI  VII A 1-6 VIIB 1-6      VIII A 4 VIIIB 3-6  VIIIA 1-3   20 
TGT PUNJABI VI A 1-6    IX 1-6 A LEVEL  VI B 1-6        IX 1-4 B LEVEL  22 
SH MALAYA PATHAK (PET M)           XI SCI 3-4, XI HUM 5-6 XII SCI 5-6, IX A 3  XB 2, XA 3, XI HUM 5-6  IX B 6  12 
SH ASHISH AGGARWAL (LIB.)  IX B 3 VI B 3-4,VIII 6  VIA 1-2, VIIIB 5-6  VIIA 1-2, IXB 6  XI HUM 1-2, XI SCI 5-6  IXA 1-2, XII SC 3-4, VIIB 5-6  XIIHUM 1-2, X B 3-4, XA 5-6  VIII A 2  28 
SH R K PATHAK (MUSIC TEACHER)    VIB 5-6  VIB 6  IXB 1-2  XA 1, XB 6  IX A 4-5  VII A 1, VIIIA 4, VIA 3, VIIIB 2, VIIB 5  VIIA 1, VIIIA 4, VIIIB 2, VIA 3, VIIB 5 19 
SH GANESH KUMAR (ART TEACHER)  VIIIB 6      VIIA 3-4, IXB 5  VIIIA 1-2  VIIIB 1-2, VIIB 3-4, IX A 5  VI A 1-2, VIB 5-6,   XB 5-6, XA 3-4, VIIIA 1  20 
SMT AMITA SINGH (PET F)      VIIIB 3-4, VIA 5-6   VIIB 1, VIIIA 4  VIIB 1-2  VIB 3-4, VIIIA 6  VIIA 2-4  13 
FCSA   VI B 1-2  VIIIB 1-2, VIA 3-4  IXB 3-4, VIIA 5-6  XI SC 1-2,VIIIA  5-6, XI HUM 3-4  XII SC 1-2,   XA 1-2, XII HUM 3-4,XB 5-6  IX A 5-6, VIIB 3-4   28
                   
                   

 

CLASS Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
VI A GANESH KUMAR MALAYA PATHAK RAJESH YADAV R K PATHAK AMITA SINGH
VI B FCSA FCSA SHEKHAR SINGH TGT PUNJABI
VII A RAJESH YADAV ASHISH AG I J SINGH FCSA
VII B  AMITA SINGH VISHRUTI KUMARI MALAYA PATHAK RAJESH YADAV I J SINGH
VIII A SHEKHAR SINGH SANJEEV SRIVASTAV ASHISH AG TGT PUNJABI
VIII B VISHRUTI KUMARI TGT PUNJABI ALKESH KUMAR SHEKHAR SINGH
IX A R K PATHAK TGT PUNJABI AMITA SINGH TGT HINDI TARIQ KHAN
IX B  DHEERAJ P SINGH R K PATHAK AMITA SINGH TGT HINDI TGT PUNJABI
X A  I J SINGH S K SHARMA  TGT HINDI TARIQ KHAN  S K MISHRA
XB  ALKESH KUMAR TARIQ KHAN C K SENGAR RITU RAI  PGT CHEM.
XI SCI NARESH KUMAR C K SENGAR PGT CHEM. S K MISHRA GANESH KUMAR
XI HUM PGT ENGLISH GANESH KUMAR RITU RAI S K SHARMA DHEERAJ P SINGH
XII SCI SKM / PY PGT CHEM. PGT ENG C K SENGAR NARESH KUMAR
XII HUM RITU RAI NARESH KUMAR S K SHARMA DHEERAJ P SINGH PGT ENG
    SUPERVISED STUDY (EVENING STUDY)    
XII SC+XI SC CKS- PGT PHY PY- PGT MATHS SKM- PGT BIO NPS-PGT ENG CKS-PGT PHY
XIIHUM+XI HUM DPS-PGT HIS SKS-PGT GEO SKS- PGT GEO NK-PGT HINDI NK-PGT HINDI
X ( A+B) AK-TGT MATHS  SKM-PGT BIO IJS-TGT MATHS AK-TGT MATHS  DPS-PGT HIS
IX (A+B) IJS- TGT MATHS SANJEEV SRIVASTAV-TGT SST SS-TGT SCI AA-LIB TK-TGT ENG
VIII (A+B) SANJEEV SRIVASTAV -TGT SST FCSA AA-LIB. SS-TGT SCI GK-ART TR
VII (A+B) TK -TGT ENG RKP-MUSIC TR TGT PUNJABI TGT HINDI RY-TGT ENG
VI (A+B) RKP -MUSIC TR RY- TGT ENG GK-ART TR KJ-TGT PUN TGT HINDI
SUPERVISED STUDY (EVENING STUDY) FOR GIRLS IN DINNING HALL    
ALL GIRLS MV-PGT ECO AS-PET F  VK-TGT HINDI + METRAN  STAFF NURSE + METRAN  AS-PET F 

 


 

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday PHY XII (1,5) CKS, CHEM IX A (2) , S.SC VIII B (3) AK, ENG VI B (4) RY CHEM XII (1,5) DR PM, BIO IX A (2) SKM,  S.SC VIII A (3) AK, COMP VI B (4) FCSA BIO XII (1,5) SKM, MATH XII (2) PY, COMP VIII B (3) FCSA, LIB. VI A (4) AG

HINDI XII SC (1,5) NK

MATH IX A (2) PY

HINDI VIII B (3) VK

PUJABI VI B (4) KJ

 
 

ENG XII SC (1,5) ACS

COMP XI (2) AK

LIB XI (3) AG

MUSIC X A (4) RKP

 
 

COM XII SC (1,5) AK

ENG XI SC (2) ACS

LIB IX A (3) AG

ART VIII B (4) GK

LIB XII ART (1,5) AG

ECO IX A (2) 

HISTORY IX B (3) DPS

ART VI A (4) GK

HINDI IX (1,3) VKT

PUNJABI IX (2,5) KJ

MUSIC VII A (4) RKP

 
Tuesday

ENG XII ART (1,4) ACS

GEO IX B (2,5) SKS

PUNJABI VII A (3)

ECO XII (1,4) 

PHY IX B (2,5) CKS

MATH VIII B (3) 

 

GEO XII (1,5) SKS

HINDI X B (2) VKT

ENG VII A (3) RY

S.SC VI B (4) ARV

 
 

HISTORY XII (1,4) DPS

MUSIC IX B (2,5) RKP

LIB VII A (3) AG

 

HINDI XII ART (1,5) NK

GEO X A (2) SKS

BIO X B (3) SKM

ART VIII A (4) GK

 

PHY X A (1) CKS

CHEM X B (2,5)DR. PM

ENG VIII A (3) RY

P.ED VII B (4) AS

 

COMP X A (1,5) AK

P.ED X B (2) MP

PUNJABI VIII A (3) JK

MUSIC VIII B (4) RKP

MUSIC VIII B (4) RKP

P.ED VII A (1,3) AS

SC VI B (2,5) SS

 
Wednesday

BIO XI SC (1,4) SKM

MATH XI (3,5) PY

LIB IX B (3) AG

 

HINDI XI (1,5) NK

MATH XI (2) PY

SC VII A (3) SS

LIB VI B (4) AG

 
 

PHY XI (1,5) CKS

ECO X A (2) 

ENG X B (3) TK

COMP VI A (4) AK

 

CHEM XI (1,4)DR. PM

COMP IX B (2,5) AK

ART VII A (3) GK

 

PHE  XI SC (2,5) MP

COMP XI ART (1) AK

HINDI VIII A (3) VK

MATH VII A (4) IJ

 

LIB XII SC (1,5) AG

P.ED IX A (2) MP

PUNJABI VIII B (3) JK

ART VII B (4) GK

 
 

COMP XII ART (1,5) AK

P.ED X A (2) MP

ENG VIII B (3) TK

S.SC VII A (4) AK

ART X A (1,4) GK

COMP VII B (2,5) AK

MUSIC VI A (3) RKP

 
Thursday

HISTORY XI ART (1,4) DPS

GEO IX A (2-5) SKS

SC VII B (3) SS

 

GEO XI (1,4) SKS

PHY IX A (2,5) CKS

PUNJABI VII B (3) JK

 

 

ENG XI (1,4) ACS

HINDI X A (2,5) VKT

P.ED VIII B (3) AS

 

ECO IX (1,4) 

SC VIII A (2,5) SS

ENG VII B (3) RY

 
 

BIO X A (1,5) SKM

GEO X B (2) SKS

PUNJABI VIII A (3) JK

S.SC VII B (4) AK

CHEM X A (1,5)DR. PM

MUSIC IX A (2) RKP

HINDI VII A (3) VK

HINDI VI B (4) VKT

 
 

LIB X B (1,5) AG

HISTORY IX A (2) DPS

MUSIC VIII A (3) RKP

P.ED VI B (4) AS

MUSIC VIII A (3,4) RKP

S.SC VI A (1,2,5) AK

 
Friday

MATH X B (1,4) 

CHEM IX B (2,5)

PUNJABI VI A (3)

 

HINDI X B (1,4) VKT

BIO IX B (2,5) SKM

HINDI VI A (3) VK

 
 

HINDI IX  (1,5) VKT

PUNJABI IX  (2) KJ

LIB VIII B (3) AG

P.ED VI A (4) AS

ENG X B (1,4) TK

ART IX B (2,5) GK

COMP VII A (3) AK

 

LIB XI SC (2,5) AG

ENG IX A (1) TK

COMP VIII A (3) AK

ENG VI A (4) RY

 

PHE XII SC (1,5) MP

ART IX A (2,5) GK

LIB VII B (3) AG

 
 
 

PHE XII ART (1,5) MP

COMP X B (2) AK

P.ED VIII A (3) AS

MUSIC VIII B (4) RKP

ART X B (1,3) GK

COMP IX A (2,5) AK

MUSIC VII B (4) RKP

 
Saturday

ART X B (1,3) GK

COMP IX A (2,5)

MUSIC VII B (4) RKP

 

ENG X A (1,3) TK

LIB VIII A (2,5) AG

MUSIC VI B (4) RKP

 
 

ECO X B (1,5) 

MATH VIII A (2) 

MATH VII B (3) IJ

MUSIC VI B (4) RKP

 

HINDI X A (1,4) VKT

LIB IX B (2,5) AG

MATH VI A (3) IJ

MUSIC X B (1,5) RKP

MATH IX B (2) PY

SC VIII B (3) SS

MATH VI B (4) 

 

PHY X B (1,4) CKS

ENG IX B (2,5) TK

SC VI A (3) SS

 

LIB X A (1,5) AG

ECO IX B (2) 

HINDI VII B (3) VK

ART VI B (4) GK

 
 

P.ED IX B (1,5) MP

 

 

  • Smart Class for Class XII Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Friday(on Choice) .
  • Smart Class for Class XI Com in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Monday (on Choice).
  • Smart Class for Class XI Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English  is fixed during Remedial Time on Thursday (on Choice).

 

 

(MOHD TARIQ KHAN)

I/C Time Table

(SH RAJESH KUMAR YADAV )

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

History

XII H

SH D.P.Singh

GEO XII H

Sh S.K.Sharma.

Hindi 

XI

SH Naresh Kumar

Hindi  

X-A+B

TGT HINDI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELEVENSES

Hindi 

XII

SH Naresh Kumar

S.St 

VI

Sh S.K.Shrivastava 

XII Eco  RITU RAI

 

XII Phy Sh.C.K.Sengar

Tuesday

History

XII H

SH D.P.Singh

GEO XII H

Sh S.K.Sharma.

Hindi 

XI

SH Naresh Kumar

Hindi  

X-A+B

TGT HINDI

Hindi 

XII

SH Naresh Kumar

S.St 

VI

Sh S.K.Shrivastava 

XII Eco. RITU RAI XII Phy Sh.C.K.Sengar
Wednesday

History XII H SH.D.P.Singh

GEO XII H

Sh S.K.Sharma.

Hindi 

XI

SH Naresh Kumar

Hindi  

X-A+B

TGT HINDI

Hindi 

XII

SH Naresh Kumar

S.St 

VI

Sh S.K.Shrivastava 

XII Eco RITU RAI XII Phy Sh.C.K.Sengar
Thursday

History

XII  H

SH D.P.Singh

GEO XII H

Sh S.K.Sharma.

Hindi 

XI

SH Naresh Kumar

Hindi  

X-A+B

Sh V.K.Tripathi

Hindi 

XII

SH Naresh Kumar

S.St 

VI

Sh S.K.Shrivastava 

XII Eco. RITU RAI XII Phy Sh.C.K.Sengar
Friday

History 

XII H

SH.D.P.Singh

GEO XII H

Sh S.K.Sharma.

Hindi 

XI

SH Naresh Kumar

Hindi  

X-A+B

TGT HINDI

Hindi 

XII

SH Naresh Kumar

S.St 

VI

Sh S.K.Shrivastava 

XII Eco Ms.Megha XII Phy Sh.C.K.Sengar
Saturday

History 

XII H

SH D.P.Singh

GEO XII H

Sh S.K.Sharma.

Hindi 

XI

SH Naresh Kumar

Hindi  

X-A+B

TGT HINDI

Hindi 

XII

SH Naresh Kumar

S.St 

VI

Sh S.K.Shrivastava 

XII Eco RITU RAI XII Phy Sh.C.K.Sengar

 

(S.K.Sharma)

I/C Time Table

(Rajesh Kumar Yadav)

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Computer 

VI  FCSA

English 

VIII-B

Sh Tariq Khan

Science 

VI

Sh shekhar Singh

Punjabi IX-B

 TGT PUNJABI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

S.St

VIII-B

Sh S.S

IT

X-A

FCSA

Computer VIII-B

FCSA

Computer VIII-A

FCSA

Tuesday

Computer 

VI FCSA

English

VIII-A Sh Rajesh Yadav

Maths 

VII-A

Sh I J Singh

Punjabi  

IX-A

Sh  TGT PUNJABI

Painting

XII

Sh GANESH KUMAR

Computer VIII-A

FCSA

Computer VIII-B

FCSA

Computer VII-B

FCSA

Wednesday

Hindi

VIII-A

TGT HINDI

Hindi

IX-A/B

TGT HINDI

Maths

VI

Sh Alkesh Kumar

XII  SCI

 

Maths

VII-B

Sh I J 

English

VII-A

SH R Y

FCSA VI B

MAths

X-A

Sh ALKESH

Thursday

Science

VII-A

SH SHEKHAR SINGH

Eco 

XII  Hum ms RITU

Hindi 

XI Naresh Kumar

Eco

XI

 

RITU

Hindi

XII

NARESH KUMAR

Hindi

VIII-B

TGT HINDI

PUNJABI IX(A+B)

TGT PUNJABI

PUNJABI

Friday

Maths

XII Sc

Sh P Y 

XI Hum

Sh S.K.Sharma

Maths 

VII-A

Sh Alkesh

XII

 

S.St

VIII-B

TGT S.ST

S.St

VIII-A

Sh Jeetendra

Computer VII-A

FCSA

Computer IX-A

FCSA

Saturday

Computer VII-B

FCSA

Maths 

X-B

Sh Alkesh KUmar 

Science 

VII-B

Sh Sekhar Singh

English

VII-B

Sh TARIQ KHAN

Maths

VII-B

Sh ALKESH 

IT

X-A

FCSA

Hindi

VI

TGT HINDI

Computer IX-B

FCSA

 

(FCSA)

I/C Time Table

(Rajesh Kumar Yadav)

Principal