Academic Schedule
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under Ministry of Education ) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय,मनकापुर, गोंडा (उ0प्र0)

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gonda

Time Table

                         Daily Routine Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,

                            Mankapur Gonda(U.P.)

 

S.No.

Summer

Name of Activity

1

5.00AM

House

2

5:30  to 05:45 AM

5.45A.M - 6.15A.M

Attendance

Morning PT/ Yoga

3

06:15 AM to 7:20  AM

Bath & Change

4

07:20 AM  to 08:00 AM

Breakfast

5

8.00 AM  to 8.10AM

8:10 AM to 8:30 AM

Class Attendance

Assembly

6

08:30AM  to 09:10 AM

I Period

7

09:10 AM to 9:45 AM

II Period

8

9.45 AM  to 10:20 AM

III Period

9

10.20AM to 10:55AM

IV Period

10

10:55 AM to 11.10 AM

Recess

11

11.10 AM to 11:45 AM

V Period

12

11:45 AM to 12 :20 PM

VI Period

13

 12:20  AM  to 12:55 PM

VII Period

14

12.55AM  to 01:30  PM

VIII Period

15

01:40 to 02:15 PM

Lunch & Rest

16

03.30 PM  4.30 PM

Remedial

17

4.30PM- 4.45 PM

 

Snacks Distribution 

18

4.45 PM to 6.15  PM

 

Games&Roll Call

19

06:15PM  to 6.30 PM

Wash & Change

20

06.30 PM   8.00 PM

Supervise Study

21

8.00PM to 08:45 PM

Dinner

22

9.00 PM to 10.00 PM  

Self Study & Roll call

23

10:10 PM

Light Off

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANKAPUR,GONDA (U.P)

REMEDIAL CUM SUPERVISION CLASS                                         WITH EFFECT FROM : 01/04/2020

FROM 3:30 PM TO 4:30 PM

               

 

CLASS DAY

VI A B

VII A B

VIII A B

IX A B

X A B

XI A

XI B

XII A

XII B

REMEDIAL Observer Supervision on duty

 

MONDAY

VKP

Leela Panday

Jitendra Yadav

Pankaj Srivastava

Rajesh Pandey

O.P.Yadav

SUSHMA

Saurabh Mishra

M.K.M

Atul/Aarti

 

TUESDAY

Rekha Mishra

Jitendra Yadav

Pankaj Srivastava

Rajesh .Panday

D.K

VKP/R.S

GDV

Atul

SUSHMA

MK Maurya/   Aarti

 

WEDNESDAY

Vineesh VV

Sanjay Kumar

Atul Rai

D K

Phy.(1,2) /Che (3,4)

Saurabh Mishra

Pooja Pal

VKS/RS

G.D.V

Atul/Aarti

 

THURSDAY

Atul Rai

Rekha Mishra

Sanjay Kumar

Sushma

Leela Panday

Pooja Pal

O.P.Yadav

Mahesh Kaloriya

Atul

Pankaj Srivastava  /Aarti

 

FRIDAY

Leela Panday

Atul Rai

Vineesh VV

Phy/Chem/Bio

GDV

Mahesh kaloriya

MK Maurya

O.P.Yadav

Pooja Pal

Atul/Aarti

 

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANKAPUR,GONDA  (U.P)

                                  Time : 06:15 PM to 07:45 Pm                                              w.e.f: 01.04.2020

Super wise study for Boys (Acadmic Block)

 

Monday

Tuesday 

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

 

I Floor

VKS/PKP

BKT/VKS

PKP/RBS

DK/BKT

BKT/AKP

Atul All day

II Floor

RBS/SK

AKP/Vineesh

Jitendra Yadav/Akp

Rajesh Pandey/PKP

RBS/VKS

             

Super wise study for Girls  (Hostel )

 

Monday

Tuesday 

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

 

Senior Girls

Rekha Mishra

Pratibha Pandey

Pratibha Pandey

Pratibha Pandey

Rashmi Sharma

Aarti  All day

Junior Girls

Aarti

Aarti

Aarti

Rekha Mishra/1,2/  Leela Pandey 3,4,5

Aarti

             

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANKAPUR,GONDA (UP)  
Class  wise Time Table 2020-21  
CLASS -XII A                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON ENG MATH/BIO HINDI CHEM   PHY SUPW PHYS HINDI
TUE ENG MATH/BIO HINDI CHEM   PHY PHE PHYS PHY
WED ENG MATH/BIO HINDI CHEM   PHY LIB CHEM CHEM
THUR ENG MATH/BIO HINDI CHEM   PHY LIB CHEM ENG
FRID ENG MATH/BIO HINDI CHEM   PHY GFC/COUN BIO/MATH BIO/COUN
SATU ENG MATH/BIO HINDI CHEM   PHY COUN ENG. BIO/MATH
                   
                   
                   
                   
CLASS -XII B                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON HINDI GEO ECO ENG   HIST PHE HIST ECO
TUE HINDI GEO ECO ENG   HIST SUPW HIST ECO
WED HINDI GEO ECO ENG   HIST VP HIST ECO
THUR HINDI GEO ECO ENG   HIST COUNS. GEO HINDI
FRID HINDI GEO ECO ENG   HIST LIB GEO ENG
SATU HINDI GEO ECO ENG   HIST LIB GEO COUN
                   
CLASS -XI A                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON CHEM PHYS ENG HINDI   MATH/BIO LIBY CHEM CHEM
TUE CHEM PHYS ENG HINDI   MATH/BIO LIBY CHEM BIO/MATHS
WED CHEM PHYS ENG HINDI   MATH/BIO SUPW PHYS PHYS
THUR CHEM PHYS ENG HINDI   MATH/BIO PHE BIO/MATH VP
FRID CHEM PHYS ENG HINDI   MATH/BIO COUN/PPL ENG PHYS
SATU CHEM PHYS ENG HINDI   MATH/BIO COUN BIO/MATH HINDI
                   
CLASS -XI B                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON HIST ECO GEO LIBY   ENG HINDI HINDI GEO
TUE HIST ECO GEO LIBY   ENG HINDI ENG GEO
WED HIST ECO GEO PHE   ENG COUN COUN GEO
THUR HIST ECO GEO SUPW   ENG HINDI ECO HIST
FRID HIST ECO GEO GK/COUN   ENG HINDI ECO HIST
SATU HIST ECO GEO COUN/PPL   ENG HINDI ECO HIST
                   
CLASS -X A                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON ENG MATHS HINDI GEO   LIBY PHYS ECO ART
TUE ENG MATHS HINDI GEO   LIBY PHYS ECO COUNS
WED ENG MATHS HINDI GEO   PPL/VP PHYS ECO MATHS
THUR ENG MATHS HINDI BIO   SUPW CHEM HIST COUNS
FRID ENG MATHS HINDI BIO   PHE CHEM HIST MATHS
SATU ENG MATHS HINDI BIO   MUSIC CHEM HIST ENG
                   
CLASS -X B                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON MATHS ENG HIST BIO   HINDI COUNS LIBY PHE
TUE MATHS ENG HIST BIO   HINDI VP LIBY ART
WED MATHS ENG HIST BIO   HINDI COUNS MUSIC MATHS
THUR MATHS ENG CHEM GEO/VP   HINDI ECO PHYS MATHS
FRID MATHS ENG CHEM GEO   HINDI ECO PHYS ENG
SATU MATHS ENG CHEM GEO   HINDI ECO PHYS SUPW
                   
CLASS- IX A                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON HINDI ENG COMP. PHYS   CHEM BIO MALY MATHS
TUE HINDI ENG MATHS PHYS   CHEM BIO MALY/HINDI ENG
WED HINDI ENG MATH PHYS   CHEM BIO MALY/HINDI SUPW
THUR HINDI ENG MATHS HIST   ECO ART MATH GEO
FRID HINDI ENG MATHS HIST   ECO MUSIC LIBY GEO
SATU HINDI ENG MATHS HIST   ECO PHE LIBY COUNS
                   
CLASS -IXB                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON BIO MATHS HINDI HIST   COUNS ENG MATH ENG
TUE BIO COMP. HINDI HIST   GEO ENG SUPW MATHS
WED BIO MATHS HINDI HIST   GEO ENG ART PHE
THUR ECO MATHS HINDI PHYS   CHEM ENG HINDI/MAL MUSIC
FRID ECO MATHS HINDI PHYS   CHEM ENG HINDI/MAL LIBY
SATU ECO MATHS HINDI PHYS   CHEM ENG HINDI/MAL LIBY
                   
CLASS -VIII A                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON SCI ART ENG MALY   MATHS HINDI SUPW SST
TUE SCI ART ENG MALY   MATHS HINDI PHE HINDI
WED SCI LIBY ENG MALY   MATHS HINDI VP SST
THUR SCI LIBY ENG MALY   MATHS HINDI MUSIC SST
FRID SCI COMP. ENG MALY   MATHS HINDI MUSIC SST
SATU SCI COMP. ENG COUNS   MATHS HINDI ENG SST
                   
CLASS -VIII B                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON SST SCI LIBY ENG   MALY MATHS HINDI MUSIC
TUE SST SCI LIBY ENG   MALY MATHS HINDI MUSIC
WED SST SCI COMP ENG   MALY MATHS HINDI COUNS.
THUR SST SCI COMP ENG   MALY MATHS HINDI HINDI
FRID SST SCI ART ENG   MALY MATHS HINDI HINDI
SATU SUPW SCI ART ENG   PHE MATHS HINDI ENGLISH
                   
CLASS -VII A                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON MATH HINDI SST SCI   ENG ART COUNS LIBY
TUE MATHS HINDI SST SCI   ENG ART VP MALY
WED MATHS HINDI SST SCI   ENG MUSIC SUPW MALY
THUR MATHS HINDI SST SCI   ENG MUSIC COUNS MALY
FRID MATHS HINDI SST SCI   ENG COMP HINDI MALY
SATU MATHS HINDI LIBY SCI   ENG COMP PHE MALY
                   
CLASS -VII B                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON ENG HINDI MATHS COMP.   SCI SST MUSIC HINDI
TUE ENG HINDI MATHS MALY   SCI SST MUSIC PHE
WED ENG HINDI MATHS MALY   SCI SST LIBY ART
THUR ENG HINDI MATHS MALY   SCI SST LIBY ART
FRID ENG HINDI MATHS MALY   SCI SST MATH CONS
SATU ENG HINDI MATHS MALY   SCI SUPW MALY./VP VP
                   
CLASS -VI A                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON SUPW COMP. MATHS CONS   HINDI ENG SCI PHE
TUE MALY SST MATHS CONS   HINDI ENG SCI VP/PPL
WED MALY SST MATHS LIBY   HINDI ENG SCI MUSIC
THUR MALY SST MATHS LIBY   HINDI ENG SCI HINDI
FRID MALY SST MATHS ART   HINDI ENG SCI MUSIC
SATU MALY SST MATHS ART   HINDI ENG SCI HINDI
                   
CLASS -VI B                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON HINDI MALY ART MATHS   ENG SCI SST SCI
TUE HINDI MALY ART MATHS   ENG SCI SST LIBY
WED HINDI MALY LIB MATHS   ENG SCI SST HINDI
THUR HINDI MALY MUSIC MATHS   ENG CONS SST SUPW
FRID HINDI MALY COMP MATHS   ENG VP SST SCI
SATU HINDI MUSIC COMP MATHS   ENG MATHS PHE SCI

 

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MANKAPUR,GONDA (UP)  
Teacher wise Time Table 2020-21  
Mr.D. K.MISHRA   8            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON                  
TUE               XII-A VI-A
WED           X-A XII-B    
THUR                  
FRID             XI-A   XI-A
SATU       XI -B     XI-A    
                   
Mr  ……VICE PRINCIPAL 12            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON                  
TUE             X-B VII-A VI-A
WED           X-A XII-B VIII-A X-A
THUR       X-B         XI-A
FRID             VI-B     
SATU               VII-B VII-B 
                   
Mr. M.K.MAURYA (PGT GEO)                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON   XII-B XI-B X-A         XI-B
TUE   XII-B XI-B X-A   IX-B     XI-B
WED   XII-B XI-B X-A   IX-B     XI-B
THUR   XII-B XI-B X-B       XII-B IX-A
FRID   XII-B XI-B X-B       XII-B IX-A
SATU   XII-B XI-B X-B       XII-B  
                   
MR V.K.PAL (PGT MATHS)     30            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON   XII-A VI-A VI-B   XI-A      
TUE   XII-A VI-A VI-B   XI-A     XI-A
WED   XII-A VI-A VI-B   XI-A      
THUR   XII-A VI-A VI-B   XI-A   XI-A  
FRID   XII-A VI-A VI-B   XI-A   XII-A  
SATU   XII-A VI-A VI-B   XI-A VI-B XI-A XII-A
                   
Mr. G.D.VERMA (PGT ECO)     29            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON   XI-B XII-B         X-A XII-B
TUE   XI-B XII-B         X-A XII-B
WED   XI-B XII-B         X-A XII-B
THUR IX-B XI-B XII-B     IX-A X-B XI-B  
FRID IX-B XI-B XII-B     IX-A X-B XI-B  
SATU IX-B XI-B XII-B     IX-A X-B XI-B  
                   
                   
Dr.SUSHMA (PGT HIST)     30            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON XI-B   X-B IX-B   XII-B   XII-B  
TUE XI-B   X-B IX-B   XII-B   XII-B  
WED XI-B   X-B IX-B   XII-B   XII-B  
THUR XI-B     IX-A   XII-B   X-A XI-B
FRID XI-B     IX-A   XII-B   X-A XI-B
SATU XI-B     IX-A   XII-B   X-A XI-B
                   
                   
Mrs.POOJA PAL (PGT ENG)     29            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON XII-A   XI-A XII-B   XI-B      
TUE XII-A   XI-A XII-B   XI-B   XI-B  
WED XII-A   XI-A XII-B   XI-B      
THUR XII-A   XI-A XII-B   XI-B     XII-A
FRID XII-A   XI-A XII-B   XI-B   XI-A XII-B
SATU XII-A   XI-A XII-B   XI-B   XII-A  
                   
                   
Mr.SAURABH MISHRA (PGT PHYS)     30            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON   XI-A   IX-A   XII-A X-A XII-A  
TUE   XI-A   IX-A   XII-A X-A XII-A XII-A
WED   XI-A   IX-A   XII-A X-A XI-A XI-A
THUR   XI-A   IX-B   XII-A   X-B  
FRID   XI-A   IX-B   XII-A   X-B XI-A
SATU   XI-A   IX-B   XII-A   X-B  
                   
                   
Mrs . RASHMI SHARMA(PGT BIO)     30            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON IX-B XII-A    X-B   XI-A IX-A    
TUE IX-B XII-A    X-B   XI-A IX-A   XI-A
WED IX-B XII-A    X-B   XI-A IX-A    
THUR   XII-A    X-A   XI-A   XI-A  
FRID   XII-A    X-A   XI-A   XII-A XII-A
SATU   XII-A    X-A   XI-A   XI-A XII-A
                   
                   
Mr.MAHESH KALORIYA(PGT CHEM)     30            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON XI-A     XII-A   IX-A   XI-A XI-A
TUE XI-A     XII-A   IX-A   XI-A  
WED XI-A     XII-A   IX-A   XII-A XII-A
THUR XI-A   X-B XII-A   IX-B X-A XII-A  
FRID XI-A   X-B XII-A   IX-B X-A    
SATU XI-A   X-B XII-A   IX-B X-A    
                   
                   
Mr.O.P. YADAV (PGT HINDI)     32            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON XII-B   XII-A XI-A     XI-B XI-B XII-A
TUE XII-B   XII-A XI-A     XI-B IX-A  
WED XII-B   XII-A XI-A       IX-A  
THUR XII-B   XII-A XI-A     XI-B IX-B XII-B
FRID XII-B   XII-A XI-A     XI-B IX-B  
SATU XII-B   XII-A XI-A     XI-B IX-B XI-A
                   
                   
Mrs.LEELA PANDEY(TGT ENG)     33            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON VII-B X-B   VIII-B   VI-B IX-B   IX-B
TUE VII-B X-B   VIII-B   VI-B IX-B    
WED VII-B X-B   VIII-B   VI-B IX-B    
THUR VII-B X-B   VIII-B   VI-B IX-B    
FRID VII-B X-B   VIII-B   VI-B IX-B   X-B
SATU VII-B X-B   VIII-B   VI-B IX-B   VIII-B
                   
                   
Mr.PANKAJ SRIVASTAV(TGT ENG)     33            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON X-A IX-A VIII-A     VII-A VI-A    
TUE X-A IX-A VIII-A     VII-A VI-A   IX-A
WED X-A IX-A VIII-A     VII-A VI-A    
THUR X-A IX-A VIII-A     VII-A VI-A    
FRID X-A IX-A VIII-A     VII-A VI-A    
SATU X-A IX-A VIII-A     VII-A VI-A VIII-A X-A
                   
Mr. RAJESH PANDEY(TGT HINDI)     34            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON IX-A VII-A X-A     VI-A VIII-A    
TUE IX-A VII-A X-A     VI-A VIII-A   VIII-A
WED IX-A VII-A X-A     VI-A VIII-A    
THUR IX-A VII-A X-A     VI-A VIII-A   VI-A
FRID IX-A VII-A X-A     VI-A VIII-A VII-A  
SATU IX-A VII-A X-A     VI-A VIII-A   VI-A
                   
                   
Mrs REKHA MISHRA(TGT HINDI)     34            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON VI-B VII-B IX-B     X-B   VIII-B VII-B
TUE VI-B VII-B IX-B     X-B   VIII-B  
WED VI-B VII-B IX-B     X-B   VIII-B VI-B
THUR VI-B VII-B IX-B     X-B   VIII-B VIII-B
FRID VI-B VII-B IX-B     X-B   VIII-B VIII-B
SATU VI-B VII-B IX-B     X-B   VIII-B  
                   
Mr ATUL  RAI (TGT SCI.)     36            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON VIII-A VIII-B   VII-A   VII-B VI-B VI-A VI-B
TUE VIII-A VIII-B   VII-A   VII-B VI-B VI-A  
WED VIII-A VIII-B   VII-A   VII-B VI-B VI-A  
THUR VIII-A VIII-B   VII-A   VII-B   VI-A  
FRID VIII-A VIII-B   VII-A   VII-B   VI-A VI-B
SATU VIII-A VIII-B   VII-A   VII-B   VI-A VI-B
                   
Mr. SANJAY KUMAR(TGT SST)     30            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON VIII-B   VII-A       VII-B VI-B VIII-A
TUE VIII-B VI-A VII-A       VII-B VI-B  
WED VIII-B VI-A VII-A       VII-B VI-B VIII-A
THUR VIII-B VI-A VII-A       VII-B VI-B VIII-A
FRID VIII-B VI-A VII-A       VII-B VI-B VIII-A
SATU   VI-A             VIII-A
                   
Mr. JITENDRA YADAV(TGT MATHS)     27            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON VII-A X-A       VIII-A     IX-A
TUE VII-A X-A IX-A     VIII-A      
WED VII-A X-A IX-A     VIII-A     X-A
THUR VII-A X-A IX-A     VIII-A   IX-A  
FRID VII-A X-A IX-A     VIII-A     X-A
SATU VII-A X-A IX-A     VIII-A      
                   
                   
Mr. DINESH KUMAR (TGT MATHS)     29            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON X-B IX-B VII-B       VIII-B IX-B  
TUE X-B   VII-B       VIII-B   IX-B
WED X-B IX-B VII-B       VIII-B   X-B 
THUR X-B IX-B VII-B       VIII-B   X-B 
FRID X-B IX-B VII-B       VIII-B VII-B  
SATU X-B IX-B VII-B       VIII-B   VIII-B
                   
                   
Mr.VINEESH V.V (TGT MALYA)     21            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON       VIII-A       IX-A  
TUE VI-A     VIII-A       IX-A VII-A
WED VI-A     VIII-A       IX-A VII-A
THUR VI-A     VIII-A       IX-B VII-A
FRID VI-A     VIII-A       IX-B VII-A
SATU VI-A             IX-B VII-A
                   
                   
                   
Mr. A.K.PANDEY (LIBY.)     28            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON     VIII-B XI-B   X-A XI-A X-B VII-A
TUE     VIII-B XI-B   X-A XI-A X-B VI-B
WED   VIII-A VI-B VI-A     XII-A VII-B  
THUR   VIII-A   VI-A     XII-A VII-B  
FRID             XII-B IX-A IX-B
SATU     VII-A       XII-B IX-A IX-B
                   
                   
Mr. V.K.SRIVASTAV (MUSIC)     16            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON               VII-B VIII-B
TUE               VII-B VIII-B
WED             VII-A X-B VI-A
THUR     VI-B       VII-A VIII-A IX-B
FRID             IX-A VIII-A VI-A
SATU   VI-B       X-A      
                   
                   
Mr.P.K.PATHAK (SUPW)     13            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON VI-A           XII-A VIII-A  
TUE             XII-B IX-B  
WED             XI-A VII-A IX-A
THUR       XI-B   X-A     VI-B
FRID                  
SATU VIII-B           VII-B   X-B
                   
                   
Mr.R.B.SINGH (ART)     16            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON   VIII-A VI-B       VII-A   X-A
TUE   VIII-A VI-B       VII-A   X-B
WED               IX-B VII-B
THUR             IX-A   VII-B
FRID     VIII-B VI-A          
SATU     VIII-B VI-A          
                   
                   
Mrs.PRATIBHA PANDEY (PET F)     7            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON                 VI-A
TUE             XII-A VIII-A  
WED                  
THUR             XI-A    
FRID           X-A      
SATU             IX-A VII-A  
                   
                   
Mr.B.K. TIWARI (PET M)     7            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON             XII-B   X-B
TUE                 VII-B
WED       XI-B         IX-B
THUR                  
FRID                  
SATU           VIII-B   VI-B  
                   
                   
Mr.ANIL KU. VISHWAKARMA(COMP)     13            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON VII-A VI-A IX-A VII-B          
TUE   IX-B              
WED     VIII-B            
THUR     VIII-B            
FRID   VIII-A VI-B       VII-A    
SATU   VIII-A VI-B       VII-A    
                   
                   
Miss.AARTI (COUNS.)     14            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON       VI-A   IX-B IX-A    
TUE                 X-A
WED             XI-B XI-B VIII-B
THUR             VI-B VII-A  
FRID             XII-A   VII-B
SATU       VIII-A     XI-A   XII-B
                   
Dr.ATUL SHUKLA (COUNS)     16            
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON             X-B VII-A XI-B
TUE       VI-A         XI-B
WED           XII-B X-B    
THUR             XII-B   X-A
FRID       XI-B     XI-A   XII-A MO
SATU       XI-B     XII-A XII-A IX-A
                   
TGT MALYALAM -2                  
PERIOD
1 2 3 4 BREAK 5 6 7 8
DAYS
MON   VI-B       VIII-B      
TUE   VI-B   VII-B   VIII-B      
WED   VI-B   VII-B   VIII-B      
THUR   VI-B   VII-B   VIII-B      
FRID   VI-B   VII-B   VIII-B      
SATU       VII-B       VII-B  
    TEACHER WISE TIME TABLE FOR THE SESSION : 2019-20        
S.NO. TEACHER'S NAME I II III IV V VI VII VIII TOTAL
1 Smt SARITA(Principal) XIA(3)   IXB(6) XIIA(5) IXA(3), VIA(5)* XA(6),     XB(3)   VIB(6) 8
2 Sh R K Shukla(VP)   VIIA(1) VIIIB(5-6) XIB(1-2)-GS   XIIB(5)-GS VIIIA(3-4), XIIB(2) XIB(3)-GS, VIA(6), VIIB(1) 12
3 Sh Lal Mani Pandey (PGT Hindi) XIIB(1-6)   XIIA(1-6) XIA(1-6) IXA(4-6)- HINDI-B,  IXB(1-3)-HINDI-B XIB(1-6)     30
4 Sh Saurabh Mishra (PGT Physics)   XIIA(1-6) IXA(4-6), IXB(1-3)   XIA(1-6) XA(4-5), XA(6)*     XB(1-2), XB(3)* XIIA(1-2), XIA(6) XIIA(2), XIA(5-6) 30
5 Sh S S Rajput (PGT Chemistry) XIA(1-2,4-6), XIA(3)*   IXB(4-5),        IXB(6)* XIIA(1-4,6), XIIA(5)* IXA(1-2), IXA(3)* XA(1-3), XB(4-6) XIIA(3), XIA(4-5), XIIA(6)-SMTCL XIIA(3-4), XIA(1) 31
6 Sh V K Pal (PGT Maths) VIB(1,4-6) XIA(1-6)   VIA(1-6) XIIA(1-6) VIB(2-3) XIA(3)-AEP, XIIA(4), XIIA(5)-GS XIA(2), XIA(3)-GS, XIIA(1)-AEP(VKP) 30
7 Smt Pooja Pal (PGT English) XIIA(1-6)   XIA(1-6) XIIB(1-6) XIB(1-6) XIIA(1), XIA(4), XIIB(6)   XIB(2), XIB(1)-GS,  XIIIB(6)-GS 30
8 Smt Rashmi Sharma (PGT Biology)   XIA(1-6) XA(4-6), XB(1-3) IXA(4-6) XIIA(1-6) XIA(3)-SMTCL XIIA(4-5), XIA-AEP(3) XIIA(1)-AEP, XIA(2-3), IXB(4-6) 31
9 Sh G D Verma (PGT Economics) XIB(1-6)   XIIB(1-6)     IXA(1-3), IXB(4-6) XIIB(4-6), XIB(1-3) XA(1-3), XB(4-6) 30
10 Smt Sushma (PGT History)   XIB(1-6) XA(1-3), XB(4-6) IXA(1-2), IXA(3)-AEP, IXB(4-5), IXB(6)-AEP XIIB(1-6)     XIB(4-5),XIB(6)-SMTCL, XIIB(1-3) 30
11 Sh Maurya (PGT Geography)   XIIB(1-6) XIB(1-6)     IXA(4-6), IXB(1-3) XIIB(1,3), XIIB(2)*,  XIB(4-6) XA(4-5), XA(6)-AEP, XB(1-2), XB(3)-AEP 30
12 Smt Rekha Mishra (TGT Hindi) VIIB(1-6) XB(1-6)   VIB(1-6)   VIIIB(1-6) IXB(1-6) VIIIB(2), VIB(1), VIIB(6) 33
13 Sh Rajesh Pandey (TGT Hindi) VIIIA(1-6) XA(1-6)   VIIA(1-6)   VIA(1-6) IXA(1-6) VIIIA(4),VIIA(5), VIA(2) 33
14 Smt Leela Pandey (TGT English) IXA(1-6) VIIIB(2), VIIB(3) VIB(1-2,4-5) XA(1-6) XA(1),SMTCL(2)(LP), VIIIB(3-6)  VIB(4-6) VIIB(1-6) VIIIB(1,3) 35
15 Sh Pankaj Srivastava (TGT English) IXB(1-6) VIA(1-6) VIIIA(1-6) XB(3),XB(4)-SMTCL XB(1-6)   VIIA(2-4,6), VIA(1) VIIIA(5), VIIA(1,4), VIIA(6)-SMTCL 35
16 Sh A.K.Mishra (TGT Maths) XA(1-6) IXA(1-6)   VIIIA(1-6) VIIA(1-6) XIIA-GS(4) XA(2-3),  VIIIA(5-6)-PHY-GS IXA(4)-SMTCL 30
17 Sh Dinesh Kumar (TGT Maths) XB(1-6) IXB(1-6) VIIIB(1-2)- PHYSICS-GS XB(1-2) VIIB(1-6) XIA-GS(2),  VIIIB(1-6) IXB(2)-SMTCL 30
18 Smt Nazish Khan (TGT Sc.) VIIA(1-6) VIIB(4-6),      VIB(1-3) VIIIB(3-4), VIIIB(5-6)*   VIA(1-4,6), VIA(5)*   VIIIA(1-2), *VIIIA(3-4) VIIB(2-3), VIIB(1)*, VIB(4-5), VIB(6)* 32
19 Smt Nilima Singh (TGT SST) VIIIB(1-5) VIIA(3-6), VIIA(1)*   VIIB(2-6) VIIIA(2-6)   VIB(1-2,4-6) VIA(1,3-6) 30
20 Sh Vineesh Kumar VV(TGT Malyalam) VIA(1-3) VIB(4-6)  VIIB(1-3) VIIIB(4-6) IXA(4-6),  IXB(1-3) VIIIA(4-6), VIIA(1-3) IXA-IXB(1-6)   30
21 Smt Ambili MB(TGT Malyalam)                  
22 Sh B R Tripathi (Art Teacher)   VIIIA(1-3) VIA(4) XB(5),IXB(1,2) VIB(4-5) VIIA(4-6), VIIB(1-3) VIB(3) VIA(5-6), XA(4) VIIIB(4-6), IXA(1-2) 24
23 Sh V K Srivastava(Music Teacher) VIB(3)   IXB(4-5), VIA(6), IXA(1-2) XB(6), VIIIB(1-3) VIB(1-2), XA(3) VIIB(4-6), VIIIA(1-3) VIA(2-3), VIIA(1) VIIA(2-3) 24
24 Sh P K Pathak(SUPW) VIB(2), VA(6) VIIIB(5-6) VIIA(4-5), VIA(3), IXB(6) XIB(1,3) XA(6), VIIIA(1), VIB(3) XIIA(2-3) XIA(5-6), XIIB(1,4) XB(5) IXB(1), VIIB(4-5), IXA(3,6), VIIIA(2) 26
25 Sh A K Pandey(Librarian) VIA(4-5), VIIIB(6) VIIB(2), VIIIB(1) IXA(3), VIIA(6) VIIB(1), IXB(3), XIB(2,4) XA(5), VIB(6) XIIB(2-3), VIB(1) XIA(1-2), XB(3-4), ,VIIA(5), XA(6) XIIA(5-6), VIIIA(1,3) 26
26 Smt Pratibha Pandey(PET)   VIIIA(4) VIIA(2), VIIB(5), VIA(1) XIB(5) VIIIB(1) XIIA(5) XA(1), VIA(4) VIB(2), IXA(5), XIIB(4), IXB(3) 13
27 Sh Brijesh Kumar Tiwari(PET)     VIIA(3), VIIB(6) XIB(6) VIIIB(2), XA(4) XIA(1),XIIA(6) XB(1),XB(2) XIA(4), XIIB(5), VIIIA(6), VIB(3) 13
28 Sh Rajesh Kumar Srivastava(FCSA)   VIIIA(5-6), VIIIB(3-4), VIIA(2), VIIB(1) VIIA(1), VIIB(4), VIA(2,5), VIB(3,6)           12
  TIME TABLE FOR  REMEDIAL/SUPERVISED STUDY  2019-20  
        TIME : 3:30P.M. To 05:00P.M.
CLASS/ MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
DAYS          
XIIA Sh Saurabh Mishra Sh V K Pal Sh Mahesh Kaloria Sh L M Pandey Smt Pooja Pal
           
XIIB Sh G D Verma Sh M K Maurya Dr Sushma Smt Pooja Pal Sh L M Pandey
           
XIA+B Sh V K Pal Sh Saurabh Mishra Smt Rashmi Sharma Sh Mahesh Kaloria Sh M K Maurya
           
XA+B Sh Raghvendra Ojha Sh D K Pathak Sh G D Verma Dr Sushma Smt Rashmi Sharma
           
IXA+B Sh Brijesh Kumar Tiwari Sh Raghvendra Ojha Sh D K Pathak Sh R B Singh Sh Rajesh Pandey
           
VIIIA+B Sh R B Singh Sh Pankaj Srivastava Sh V K Srivastava Sh Sanhay Kumar Sh Vineesh Kumar
           
VIIA+B Sh V K Srivastava Sh P K Pathak Sh Vineesh Kumar Sh A K Pandey Sh A K Pandey
           
VIA+B Sh Rajesh Pandey Sh Sanjay Kumar Sh Brijesh Kumar Tiwari Sh Rajesh Pandey Sh P K Pathak
           
    SMART CLASS TIME TABLE SESSION : 2019-20 w.e.f. APRIL 19    
CLASS I(8:20-9:00) II(9:00-9:40) III(9:40-10:20) IV(10:20-11:00) V(11:10-11:50) VI(11:50-12:30) VII(12:30-1:05 VIII(1:05-1:40)
IXA Eng(3)-LP Maths(2)-AKM Science(1)-SM SST(1)-SD - Eco(3)-GDV Hindi(1)-RM'  -
IXB Eng(2)-PS Maths(5)-DK Science(6)-SM SST(5)-SD  - Eco(4)-GDV Hindi(3)-RP  -
XA Maths(5)-AKM Hindi(1)-RP Science(2)-RS Eng(3)-LP  -  -  - SST(4)-MKM
XB Maths(6)-DK Hindi(4)-RM Science(5)-RS Eng(4)-PS  -  -  - SST(1)-MKM
XIA  - Maths/Bio(6)- VKP/RS Eng(4)-PP Hindi(6)-LMP Physics(2)-SM  -  - Chem(4)-MK
XIB Eco(4)-GDV Hist(3)-SD - - Eng(1)-PP Hindi(5)-LMP Geog(2)-MKM  -
XIIA  -  - Hindi(3)-LMP  - Maths/Bio(3)- VKP/RS Eng(1)-PP Physics(4)-SM   Chem(6)-MK  -
XIIB Hindi(1)-LMP - - Eng(2)-PP Hist(4)-SD Geog(2)-MKM Eco(5)-GDV  -
Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
                   
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

l