Academic Schedule
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

( An Autonomous Body Under Ministry of Education ) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय, जोरहाट

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jorhat

Time Table

 

Math(1-6) NS​

Periods/Class 1st     (7.40 am) 2nd          (8.20 am) 3rd      (9.40 am) 4th (10.20am) SC 5th (11.00am) 6th                (11.45 am) 7th                          (12.20 am) 8th                           (12.55 pm
XIISc PHY (1-6) CKD Math/Hindi (1-6) C.G./AK Eng (1-6) RB Chem (1-6) GCS   BIO/Hindi (1-6) SP/AK

PHE/Paint/Lib sc (1-3)    ABS/PC/BM                      Bio/Hin (4) SP/AK Lib-6 BM Comp-5 FCSA

Maths/Hindi (1,3) CG/AK          Phy/Chem-2,4 CKD/GCS AEP/WE-5   Comp-6 FCSA Bio/Hin-1,3,6 (SP/AK)                Eng-5 (RB)                                     Phy/Chem -2,4 (CKD/GCS) 
XII Hum Eng (1-6) RB Hindi (1-6) AK Eco (1-6) DJS Geo (1-6) PPS    Eco (4-6) DJS His (1-3) DS  PHE/Paint/Lib Sc-3 ABS/PC/BM, His(4-6) DS Hin 1,3 AK, WE/Com-2 FCSA, Geo(4-6) PPS

Lib-5,6 BM, Eng-4 RB, Hist(1-3)DS

XI-Sc

Math/Hin (1-6) CG/AK

Phy(1-6) CKD

Bio/Hin (1-6) SP/AK

 

Eng(1-6) RB   Lib-1 BM, Phe-2 AB, AEP/WE-4 AD, Phe/Paint/Lib(3,5,6) ABS/PC/BM

Chem(1-6) GCS

Phy/Chem-1,3CKD/GCS,    Bio-2,5 SP/AK,        Math/Hind(4,6) CG/AK, Eng-6 RB

Phy/Chem-1,3 CKD/GCS,  Com-2FCSA                  Bio/Hin-4,5 SP/AK

XI-Hum

Hind(1-6) AK

Eco(1-6) AK

Geo(1-6) PPS

Hist(1-6) DS

 

WE/Com-1 FCSA, Lib-4 BM, Eng-2 RB, Phe/Paint/Lib sc.-3,5,6 ABS/PC/BM

Eng (1-6) RB

Eco(1-3) DJS Hin(4,6) AK, Phe-5 ABS

Hist(4-6) DS, Geo(1-3) PPS

X-A

Eng (1-6) PJB

Geo (1-3) PPS His (4-6) DS

Assa (4-6) MK Chem (1-3) GCS

Phy(1-3) CKD Eco(4-6) DJS

 

Math (1-6) CG

Eng-1 PJB,Lib-4 BM,Com-2,3 FCSA,Art-6 PC, SUPW-5 ABS

Bio(1,3,4) SP, PHE-2 ABS., Hindi-5 SK, Music-6 SB

Hind(1-6)  KS,Maths-5 NS

X-B Hindi(1-6) AK

 

Eng (1-6) PJB Phy (1-3) CKD, Chem(4-6) GCS SUPW-1 ABS, Art-2PC,Com-3  FCSA, Bio(4-6)SP

 

  Geo (1-3) PPS, Ass(4-6) MK

 

Math(1-6) CG His(1-3) DS, Eco(4-6) DJS

 

Eng-5 PJB,PHE-6 ABS, Math-3 NS, Music-4 SB, Lib-1,2 BM

IX-A

Math(1-6) NS

Assa(1-3) NH, Geo(4-6) PPS Eng(1-6)  KB

Bio(1-3) SP, Phy (4-6) CKD

 

His(4-6)DS,   Chem(1-3) GCS

Hind(1-6) AK

Math-4 NS,Com-5 FCSA,Lib-3,6 BM PAT-1,2 AD

Eco(1-2) DJS Eng-3 KB,ACP-6 PPS,Music-5 SBArt-4 PC

IX-B Chem      (1-3)GCS, Bio(4-6) SP His(1-3) DS, Com-6 FCSA, Music-5 SB, PAT-4 AD Ass(1-3) NH, Phy(4-6) CKD Hin(1-6) SK   Math(1-6) NS

Eng(1-6) KB

Geo(1-3) PPS,Lib-4,5 BM, Art-6 PC

PAT-4 AD, Math-2 NS,ACP-3 DJS,Eng-1 KBEco-5,6 DJS

VIII-A Eng(1-6) KB      Sc (1-6)      MD Amir Hind(1-6) KS

Math(1-6) NS

 

 

Ass(1-5)  MK, Lib-6 BM

Hin(1-6) SK

 

Lib-5 BM,Phe-2 AD,, ACP-6 SNS, IT-1,4 FCSA Music-3 SB

SST(1-4),6 SNS, Music-5 SB

VIII-B Sc (1-6)  Md Amir

 

Eng(1-6) KB  Math(1-6)NS  Ass(1-5) MK Lib-6 BM   Hin(1-6) KS Lib-5 BM Phe-2 AD,ACP-6  SNS, IT-1,4 FCSA,Music-3 SB SST(1-4),6 SNS Music-5 SB Hin-5 KS,Art-1,3 PC,Math-3 NK Eng-4,6 KB

 

VII-A Ass(1-5) Mk, AI-6 FCSA Math (1-6) NS

 

SST(1,2,4,6) SNS, Art-3 PC


 

Lib-1,4 BM, Eng-2,3 KB,Hindi(5,6) AKY  

Eng (1-4) KB,Eng (5-6) RB


 

Music-1,2-SB,PHE-3 AD,Art-5 PC,ACP-4 KS, AI-6 FCSA

Hin-1,2 KS,Hin(3,6) AKY

Sc. (1-6) Md. Amir

VII-B Hin(1-6) AKY

 

SST (1,3),5,6 SNS, Ass-4 NH

 

Music(1-3) SB,, Lib-2,3 BM, Art-4,6 PC Math(1-6) NS   Eng (1-6) PJB

 

Sc (1-6) Md Amir

Ass(1-3) ,6 NH,AI-4 FCSA, Eng-5 RB

Eng-1 RB,Hin-2,3 AKY,ACP-4 NS,PHE-5 AD, AI-6 FCSA

 

VI-A Math(1-6) NK Hin(1-6) AYK

 

PHE-1 AD, Handicraft-2,5 PC, Lib-3 BM SUPW-4 AD

 

Sc (1-6)  Md Amir  

SST(1-3,5,6) SNS, Music-4 SB

Ass(1-4),6 NH, Eng-5 PJB Eng(1-6) PJB Hin-1,6 AYK, Comp-4,5 FCSA, Music-2 SB,Eng-3 PJB
Teacher Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
Rintu Bhuyan , PGT-Englsih XII-H English (1-6)  

  XII-Sc English (1-6)

XI-Sc English (1-6) XI-H English  (2) VII-A English (5-6) XI-H English (1-6)

 

VII-B  English (5)

XII-H English (4)               XI-H English (6)                   XII-H English (5)               VII-B English (1)

32
C. Gogoi, PGT-Math Xi-Sc Maths/ Hindi (1-6) XII-Sc Maths / Hindi (1-6)     X-A Maths  (1-6) X-B Maths (1-6) XII-Sc Math/Hindi (1,3) XI-Sc Math/Hindi (4,6)

 

 

28

D. Sarma PGT-Eco  

XI-H Eco   (1-6)

XII-H


(1-6)

         X-A           Eco (4-6)

      XII-H                 Eco (4-6)

VIII-B ACP (2)

        Xi H Eco (1-3)                X-B Eco (4-6)

            IX-A Eco (1-2)                           IX-B Eco (5-6)


 

28

PP.Sarmah, PGT-Geo   X-A Geo (1-3) IX-A Geo (4-6)     XI-H        Geo    (1-6) XII-H Geo (1-6) VIII-A ACP (5) X_B Geo (1-3)   IX-B Geo (1-3) XII_H Geo (4-6) XI-H Geo (1-3)

28

D. Singh , PGT-History   IX-B His (1-3) X-A Hist (4-6)    XI-H Hist (1-6)  XII-H Hist    (1-3) IX-A Hist (4-6)  XII-H Hist (4-6)  X-B Hist (1-3)            XI-H Hist (4-6)            XII-H Hist (1-3) 

28

G.C. Sonwal, PGT-Chem  IX-B Chem   (1-3)   X-A Chem (1-3) X-A Chem (4-6) XII-Sc Chem   (1-6)  IX-A Chem (1-3) XI-Sc Chem  (1-6) XI-Sc Phy/Chem (1,3) XII-Sc Chem(2,4)

XI-Sc Phy/Chem(1,3)               XII-Sc Phy/Chem(2,4) 

 

36

A. Kumar , PGT-Hindi XI Math/Hin ((1-6)  XII Math/Hin ((1-6)   XI Sc  Bio/Hin    (1-6)     XII Sc  Bio/Hin      (1-6)  XII Sc  Bio/Hin      (4)  XII  Maths/Hin      (1,3)  XI  Maths/Hin      (4,6)  XII Sc  Bio/Hin(2,5) XII Sc  Bio/Hin(1,3,6)    XI Sc  Bio/Hin (4,5)  36
C.K. Dutta, PGT-Phy XII Sc Physics    (1-6)    XI Sc Physics    (1-6)   X-B Phy   (1-3) IX-B (4-6)   X-A Phy   (1-3) IX-A (4-6)      XI-Sc Phy/Chem(1,3)  XII-Sc Phy/Chem(2,4)      XI-Sc Phy/Chem(1,3)  XII-Sc Phy/Chem(2,4) 36
Sangita Paul, PGT-Biology  IX-B Bio (4-6)   XISc Bio/Hin(1-6)  IX-A Bio (1-3) X-B Bio (4-6) XII-Sc Bio/Hin  (1-6) XII-Sc Bio/Hin  (4)  XISc Bio/Hin(2,5) X-A Bio/Hin (1,3,4)   XIISc Bio/Hin(1,3,6)  XISc Bio/Hin(4,5)  33
PJ. Bhuyan, TGT-English  X-A Eng (1-6) X-B (1-6)       VI-B  Eng (1-6)       VII-B  Eng  (1-6)   X-A Eng (1)  VI-A Eng (5)                 VI-A  Eng                    (1-6)   X-B Eng (5) VI-A Eng(3) VI-B Eng (2,6) 

24

P.Bomzen, TGT-English  VIII-A Eng (1-6)   VIII-B Eng (1-6) IX-A Eng    (1-6)   VII-A Eng (2,3) VII-A Eng (1-4)  IX-B Eng    (1-6)    VIII-A Eng (5,6) IX-A (3)   IX-B (1)          VIII-B (4,6) 

36

K. Surabhi, TGT-Hindi X-B (1-6)    VIII-A Hin  (1-6)  IX-B Hin    (1-6)   VIII-B Hin  (1-6)    VII-A ACP (4) VIII-A Hin (1-6) VIII-A Hin (4) X-A (5) VII-A (1,2) X-A Hindi (1-4),6       VIII-B (5) 

36

A.K. Yadav TGT-Hindi VII-B (1-6)  VI-A (1-6)  VI-B (1-6) VII-A (5,6)    IX-A (1-6)  VII-A (3-6) VI-A (1,6) VII-B (2,3) VI-B (4,5)

28

M. Kalita, TGT-Assamese VII-A (1-5)       VI-B         (1-3),5,6 X-A (4,6) VIII-B    (1-5) X-B (4-6)      

16

N. Haloi, TGT-Assamese   IX-A (1-3) VII-B (4)  IX-B (1-3)     VI-A       (1-4),6                 VII-B                   (1-3),6   VIII-A (1-3),5,6

28

N. Sarkar, TGT-Math  IX-A (1-6)  VII-A (1-6)     VII-B   (1-6)       IX-B       (1-6)    VIII-A (1)  IX-A (4)  IX-B (2), VII-B ACP (4)    X-B (3) X-A (5) 

30

N. Kumar, TGT-Math     VI-A       (1-6)          VIII-B          (1-6)       VIII-A       (1-6)         VI-B       (1-6)                 VIII-B                 (1-6)   

31

S.N. Siddiki, TGT SST  VI-B (1,2,5,6) VII-B (1,2,3,5,6) VI-B (4) VII-A (1,2,4,5,6)       VI-A         (1-3),5,6  VIII-A(1-5)VIII-B ACP (6) VIII-B (1-4),6   

25

Md. Amir TGT-Science      VIII-B          (1-6)          VIII-A          (1-6)          VI-A        (1-6)      VI-B        (1-6)         VII-B         (1-6)                                   VII-A                      (1-6)   

24

B. Mahanta ,Librarian     VII-B (2,5) VI-A (3,6)  VII-A (1,4) VIII-B(6)  XI-SC (1) XI (3,5,6) XI-H (4) VIII-A (2) VIIIB 5 
XA Lib 4
XIISC Lib 6
XII LIB 1-3
VIB Lib 1,2
IXA Lib 3,6
IXB Lib 4,5  
XIIH Lib 5,6
XB Lib 1,2
VIIIA Lib. 4 

30

P. Chanda, TGT-Art VIB Handicraft 3

   VIIA Art 3 PC
VIIB Art 4,6
VIA Handicraft 2,5 PC 
XB Art 2 PC XI Painting 3,5,6 PC
VIIIA Art 1 PC   
 VIIA ART 5 PC
XII PHE/Paint1- 3 ABS/PC
XA Art 6 PC 
 IXB ART 6 PC
VIIIA Art 3 PC
VIB 5 Handicraft 
 VIIIB Art 1,2 PC
IXA Art 4 PC

10

A.B. Singh , PET (M)       XB SUPW 1 ABS   XI SC 2 PEd ,
XI PHE 3,5,6 ABS  
XII PHE/Paint1- 3 ABS/PC
XA SUPW 5 ABS  
XA PEd 2 ABS
XIH PHE 5  
XB P Ed 6 ABS 

26

A. Dutta, PET (F)   IX B PAT 4   VIA PEd 1
VIA SUPW 4 
  VIIIA PEd 3
XISC AEP/WE 4
VIIIA ACP 5  
 VIIA PED 3
VIIIB PEd 2 
IXA PAT 1,2
XIISC AEP/WE 5
VIB SUPW 4
VIB PEd 6  
IXB PAT 4
VIIB PEd 5 

16

S. Bharti, TGT-Music   IXB Music5 SB   VIIB Music 1,3 SB    VIA Music 4 SB  VIIA Music 1,2 SB
VIII B 3 SB
VIIIA Music 2 SB
VIB MUSIC 3 SB
XA Music 6 SB
VIII B Music 5 SB  
VIB Music 1 SB
XB Music 4 SB
IXA Music 5
VIA Music 2 SB  

26

A.J. Sarmah, FCSA  VIB Comp 4 FCSA
VIIA AI. 6 FCSA 
IXB Com. 6 FCSA    XB Comp 3 FCSA   XIH WE /COMP 1 FCSA
VIIIA IT 4,6 FCSA , 
XA Comp 2,3 FCSA
VIIIB IT.1,4 FCSA
VIIA AI 6 FCSA
XII SC 5 FCSA 
 VIIB AI 4 FCSA
IXA Comp 5 FCSA,
XIISC Comp.6 FCSA
XIIH COMP 2 FCSA
VIB Comp. 3 FCSA
XI Science COMP.2 FCSA
VIA Comp. 4,5 FCSA
VIIB AI 6 FCSA 

07

 

CLASS Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

XII - Sc

Math (CG)/ Hindi (AK) Biology(SP)/ Hindi (AK)/ English (RB)

 

 

 

Physics (CKD)

 

Chemistry (GCS)

XII -Hum

Economics (DJS) Hindi (AK) / History (DS) 

 

   English (RB) &Geography (PPS)

        Geography (PPS) /                           History (DS)

XI -Sc

Physics (CKD) Chemistry (GCS)  

Math (CG) / Hindi (AK)

Biology (SP) /

 

Hindi (AK) / English (RB)

XI-Hum

English (RB) /  History (DS)

 

History (DS) / Geography (PPS)

 

Exonomics (DJS)

              Hindi (AK) /                            Geography (PPS)

X- A

          Chemistry (GCS) /                          Biology  (SP)

Geography (PPS) / Physics (CKD)   English (PJB) / History (DS)

Hindi (AK) / Math (CG)

 

X- B


 

Assamese (MK)

Sh Geography (PPS)

Physics (CKD)  & Biology (SP)   

Assamese (MK)  & English (PJB)

 Math (CG) / Hindi (KS)
IX-A

             History (DS)                               English  (RB)

Math (NS)    Assamese  (NH) / Hindi-II       Physics (CKD) &      Biology (SP)
IX-B Biology (SP) / Chemistry (GCS) English (KB) / Hindi (KS)   

      Math (NS)

        Assamese (NH)  &                      Economics (DJS)

VIII-A



Hindi (KS)


Assamese (MK)

Science (Md. Amir)                      English (KB)                        Social Science (SNS) Math (NK)

VIII-B

Math (NS) Assamese (NH) & Social Science (SNS)    Math (NK) Social Science (SNS)/ Science (Md. Amir)

VII-A

Science (Md. Amir)  Hindi-II & Assamese (NH)

 

              Social Science (SNS) &                                    English (KB)


Math (NS)

VII-B

Math (NS) Social Science (SNS) & English (PJB)                       Hindi (KS)  &                      Science (Md. Amir) Hindi-2 & Assamese (NH)

VI-A

Math (NK)

English (PJB) & Assamese (MK)    Hindi-II & Assamese (Mk)  Science (Md. Amir) & Social Science (SNS)

VI-B

            English (PJB)  &                           Social Science (SNS)

Math (NK)      Science (Md. Amir) & Assamese (NH)  Assanese (MK) & Hindi-II

 

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Maths

IX-B

Sh Vijay

Maths

X A

Sh Vijay

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Science

X-A

Sh Dinesh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

X-B

Sh Rakesh Soni

S.St

IX-B

Sh Jeetendra

Hindi

X-A

Smt Durga

Tuesday

Maths

IX-A

Sh Lalit

Maths

X-B

Sh Lalit

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Maths

VIII-A

Sh Lalit

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

X-A

Sh Rakesh Soni

English

VII-B

Sh Nawang

English

XII Com

Smt Susheela/Smt Abhilasha

Wednesday

Science

VIII-B

Smt Sunanda

Hindi

IX-A

Smt Neena

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

S.St

X-B

Smt Inderjeet

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

S.St

IX-A

Sh Jeetendra

Science

VIII-A

Smt Sunanda

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Thursday

English

X-A

Sh Nawang

Hindi

IX-B

Smt Durga

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

S.St

X-A

Smt Inderjeet

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

IX-B

Smt Sunanda

English

VII-A

Smt Asha

Science

IX-A

Smt Sunanda

Friday

English

X-B

Smt. Asha

Eco

XII Com Smt Nidhi

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Science

X-B

Sh Dinesh

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

English

IX-A/B

Smt Asha/Sh Nawang (on rotation)

IT

X-B

Sh. Amit

Saturday

Accounts

XII Com.

Smt Nirmal (On Choice)

Maths

XII

Sh Pawan

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Maths VIII-B

Sh Vijay

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Eco

XI Com

Smt Nidhi

Accounts

XI Com

Smt Shikha

Hindi

X-B

Smt Neena

 

  • Smart Class for Class XII Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Friday(on Choice) .
  • Smart Class for Class XI Com in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Monday (on Choice).
  • Smart Class for Class XI Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English  is fixed during Remedial Time on Thursday (on Choice).

 

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELEVENSES

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Tuesday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Wednesday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Thursday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Friday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Saturday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Computer

VI

Smt Anjali

English

VIII-B

Sh Nawang

Science

VI

Sh Yogesh

Marathi

IX-B

Sh R.Morey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

S.St

VIII-B

Sh jeetendra

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-B

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-A

Smt Anjali

Tuesday

Computer

VI

Smt Anjali

English

VIII-A

Smt Asha

Maths

VII-A

Sh Pawan

Marathi

IX-A

Sh R K Manchare

Painting

XII

Sh Arun Tomar

Computer VIII-A

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-B

Smt Anjali

Computer VII-B

Smt Anjali

Wednesday

Hindi

VIII-A

Smt Neena

Hindi

IX-A/B

Smt Neena/ Durga

(on rotation)

Maths

VI

Sh Vijay/Sh Lalit

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit

Maths

VII-B

Sh Pawan

English

VII-A

Smt Asha

Business Study

XII Com

Smt Nirmal

MAths

X-A

Sh Vijay

Thursday

Science

VII-A

Sh Rakesh Soni

Eco

XII Com

Smt Nidhi

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Eco

XI Com

Smt Nidhi

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

Hindi

VIII-B

Smt Durga

Marathi IX(A+B)

Sh R. Morey

IT -B

Sh Amit

Friday

Maths

XII Sc

Sh Pawan

XI

Com

Smt Nirmal

Maths

VII-A

Sh Pawan

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

S.St

VIII-B

Sh Jeetendra

S.St

VIII-A

Sh Jeetendra

Computer VII-A

Smt Anjali

Computer IX-A

Smt Anjali

Saturday

Computer VII-B

Smt Anjali

Maths

X-B

Sh Lalit

Science

VII-B

Sh Dinesh

English

VII-B

Sh Nawang

Maths

VII-B

Sh Pawan

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

Hindi

VI

Smt Durga

Computer IX-B

Smt Anjali

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal