CLASS | MONDAY | TUESDAY | WEDNESDAY | THURSDAY | FRIDAY | SATURDAY | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
9.00-9.45 AM | 10.15-11.00 AM | 11.15-12.00 PM | 12.15-1.00 PM | 9.00-9.45 AM | 10.15-11.00 AM | 11.15-12.00 PM | 12.15-1.00 PM | 9.00-9.45 AM | 10.15-11.00 AM | 11.15-12.00 PM | 12.15-1.00 PM | 9.00-9.45 AM | 10.15-11.00 AM | 11.15-12.00 PM | 12.15-1.00 PM | 9.00-9.45 AM | 10.15-11.00 AM | 11.15-12.00 PM | 12.15-1.00 PM | 9.00-9.45 AM | 10.15-11.00 AM | 11.15-12.00 PM | 12.15-1.00 PM | |
VI | MALAYALAM | SCIENCE | HINDI | ENGLISH | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MUSIC | P T | MALAYALAM | SCIENCE | ENGLISH | MATHS | HINDI | MATHS | ENGLISH | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MALAYALAM | ENGLISH | LIBRARY | HINDI | MATHS | SCIENCE | ART | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
VII | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MATHS | SCIENCE | HINDI | ENGLISH | LIBRARY | SCIENCE | MALAYALAM | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MALAYALAM | MATHS | HINDI | ENGLISH | MUSIC | MATHS | HINDI | ENGLISH | SCIENCE | P T/ACP | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MALAYALAM | ENGLISH | ART |
VIII | SCIENCE | ENGLISH | MALAYALAM | P T/ACP | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
HINDI | MALAYALAM | MATHS | SCIENCE | ENGLISH | HINDI | LIBRARY | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
ENGLISH | HINDI | MATHS | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MALAYALAM | ART | SCIENCE | ENGLISH | MUSIC | MATHS |
IX | PHYSICS | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
ENGLISH | LIBRARY | MALAYALAM | MATHS | ART | CHEMISTRY | ENGLISH | HINDI | BIOLOGY | P T/ACP | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
CHEMISTRY | MALAYALAM | PHYSICS | MATHS | ENGLISH | MUSIC | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
MALAYALAM | HINDI |
X | MATHS | MALAYALAM | BIOLOGY | MUSIC | MATHS | ENGLISH | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
HINDI | MATHS | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
CHEMISTRY | PHYSICS | BIOLOGY | ENGLISH | LIBRARY | MATHS | HINDI | MALAYALAM | ART | SOCIAL SCIENCE |
ENGLISH | P T | MATHS | MALAYALAM |
XI(SCI) | CHEMISTRY | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI |
PHYSICS | CHEMISTRY | BIOLOGY/ COMP. SCIENCE |
MATHS/ HINDI |
PHYSICS | BIOLOGY/ COMP. SCIENCE |
ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI |
CHEMISTRY | MATHS/ HINDI |
PT | PHYSICS | BIOLOGY/ COMP. SCIENCE |
CHEMISTRY | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI |
LIBRARY | ENGLISH | PHYSICS | BIOLOGY/ COMP. SCIENCE |
CHEMISTRY |
XI(COM) | ACCOUNTANCY | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
BUSINESS STUDIES |
ACCOUNTANCY | ECONOMICS | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
BUSINESS STUDIES |
ECONOMICS | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
ACCOUNTANCY | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
PT | BUSINESS STUDIES |
ECONOMICS | ACCOUNTANCY | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
LIBRARY | ENGLISH | BUSINESS STUDIES |
ECONOMICS | ACCOUNTANCY |
XII(SCI) | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI |
CHEMISTRY | BIOLOGY | ENGLISH | CHEMISTRY | PHYSICS | BIOLOGY | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI |
PHYSICS | BIOLOGY | CHEMISTRY | MATHS/ HINDI |
P T | PHYSICS | ENGLISH | BIOLOGY | PHYSICS | MATHS/ HINDI |
PHYSICS | MATHS/ HINDI |
CHEMISTRY | BIOLOGY |
XII(COM) | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
ACCOUNTANCY | ECONOMICS | ENGLISH | ACCOUNTANCY | BUSINESS STUDIES |
ECONOMICS | ENGLISH | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
BUSINESS STUDIES |
ECONOMICS | ACCOUNTANCY | MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
P T | BUSINESS STUDIES |
ENGLISH | ECONOMICS | BUSINESS STUDIES |
MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
BUSINESS STUDIES |
MATHS/ HINDI/I P |
ACCOUNTANCY | ECONOMICS |
Teacher Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mrs. Jitha K Nair(Principal) | 10A, 10B, 10A, 10B, 10B, 10A | 11 | 12 |
08 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mrs Jeny Jose (Vice Principal) |
12,12 | 12 | 11 | 12,12 | 8B, 9A, 9B | 12, 11, 8A | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sasikumar D (PGT Maths)
|
11, 12, 6A | 12, A2, 6A, 11, 11,11 | 6B, 6A, 12 | 11, 12 | 6A, 11, 6A, 12 | 12, 6B, 12 | 11, 6B, 6B, 6A, 6B, 11 | 11, 6B |
29 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R Ravikumar (PGT Physics)
|
12, 9A, 12 | 10A, 10B, 10A, 10B, 10B, 10A | 11, 11, 11 | 12, 11, 11 | 9A, 12, 12,12 | 11, 9B, 11, 9B, 11 | 12, 11, 12, 12, 11 | 12, 11, 12, 9B, 9A | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shinto P Alex PGT Chemistry
|
9A, 12,11, 9A, 12 | 10A, 12, 12, 12, 11 | 12 9A 10B 11 11 |
31 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K.N.Shaji (PGT Biology) |
11,12,12,11 | 11,9A,9A
|
10A,12,12,10A,12 | 12,11,9B
|
9B,10B,11,11 | 11,10B
|
10B,12,10A,9B,12,9A
|
11,11,12
|
30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anil Prasad Sen J
PGT Geography |
9A,10A,9B | 9B,9B,9B,9B,9B,9B, | 10B,9A,9B | 10A,10B,10B,10B,10A,9A | 9A | 10A,10A,10A,10B | 9A,10B,9A,10A |
9A,9A,10B,
10B,10A |
32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sajaykumar P S
TGT (Hindi) |
6A,10A,10B | 6B,6B,6A | 6B,6A,10A | 10B,6A,6B | 6B,10A,10B,6A | 6B,6B | 6A,6B,6A | 6A,10A,10B | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K M Krishnakumar TGT Hindi |
|
7B,7B
|
8B,7B | 7B,7B |
|
|
|
24 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lathakumari B TGT English
|
|
9A,9A,9A |
|
|
|
7B,7A | 9B |
|
30 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sulabhakumari R TGT English
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8B,10B |
|
31 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jyoti V G
TGT Maths
|
|
|
7B |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joan A Luke TGT Maths
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anie John TGT Science
|
|
|
|
|
8B |
|
|
|
32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y.Ashok kumar TGT Social science
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rajeevan CM TGT Malayalam
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lizamma Mathew TGT Malayalam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindu R Nair FCSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mr Shijukumar B Librarian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
CLASS | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XII Sc |
Phy Sh Dinesh |
Maths/Bio Sh Pawan/Sh. Yogesh |
Computer/Hindi/Painting Sh. Amit/ Smt. Darshana/ Sh. Arun Tomar |
Chemistry Sh. R Soni
|
English Smt Sushila |
XII Comm |
Accountancy Ms Nirmal |
English Ms. Sushila |
B. Studies Ms Nirmal
|
Economics Ms Nidhi |
|
XII H&T |
FP-III Sh. Lalit M. |
History Smt Inderjeet |
FP-IV Sh. Lalit M. |
English Smt Sushila |
|
XI Sc |
Chem Sh R Soni |
Computer/Hindi/Painting Sh. Amit/ Smt. Darshana/ Sh. Arun Tomar |
Maths/Bio Sh. Pawan/Sh Yogesh |
English Smt Sushila |
Phy Sh Dinesh |
XI Comm |
Eng Ms. Sushila |
B. Studies Ms Nirmal |
Economics Ms Nidhi |
Accountancy Ms Nirmal |
|
XI H&T |
History Smt Inderjeet |
FP-1 Sh Lalit M. |
English Smt Sushila |
F.P.II Sh Lalit |
|
X A |
Science(XA+B)Remedial Sh. Yogesh |
Physics/Chemistry 1-2/3-4 Sh. Dinesh/ Sh. R Soni |
Social Science Ms. Inderjeet /Ms. Nidhi 1,2/3,4 |
English TGT Eng. |
Maths Sh lalit |
X B |
(XA+B) Supervision Ms Durga B. |
Chemistry/Physics 1-2/3-4 Sh. R Soni/Sh Dinesh |
Social Science Ms. Inderjeet /Ms. Nidhi 3,4/1,2 |
English Sh. Nawang |
Maths Sh Vijay
|
IX A |
English TGT English |
Maths Sh Vijay |
IX (A+B) Remedial Social Science Sh. Jitender |
IX(A+B)Science Remedial Ms Sunanda |
Hindi A/Marathi Smt Neena/Sh R.Morey
|
IX B
|
English Sh Nawang |
Maths Sh Lalit |
IX (A+B) Supervised Sh R Manchare |
IX(A+B) Supervision Ms. Darshana |
Hindi A/Marathi Smt. Durga/Sh R.Morey |
VIII(A+B) Remedial |
S.Sc. Sh. Jitender |
Science
Ms Sunanda |
Maths Sh Vijay |
Hindi Smt. Neena |
English Sh Nawang |
VIII(A+B) Supervised |
Smt Neelkamal |
Sh Rajesh Morey |
Ms. Anjali |
Sh Amit |
Sh Rishi Raj Sharma |
VII Remedial |
Hindi Smt. Neena |
Marathi Sh R Manchare |
Maths Sh Lalit |
Marathi Sh. Rajesh Morey |
Science Ms Sunanda |
VII Supervised |
Sh. Manchere |
Ms Anjali |
Sh. R. Raj |
Ms. N. Kamal |
Smt Neelkamal |
VI Remedial |
Maths Sh. Pawan |
Hindi Smt. Durga B. |
English TGT Eng.
|
Social Science Sh. Jitender |
Comp. Sc. Smt Anjali |
VI Supervised |
Sh Dharminder |
ShR.Raj |
Smt Santosh |
Sh. A. Tomar |
Sh. N.Negi |
Days/Period | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday |
Maths IX-B Sh Vijay |
Maths X A Sh Vijay |
Comp Sc. XI Sh Amit |
Science X-A Sh Dinesh |
ELEVENSES |
Comp Sc. XII Sh Amit |
Science X-B Sh Rakesh Soni |
S.St IX-B Sh Jeetendra |
Hindi X-A Smt Durga |
Tuesday |
Maths IX-A Sh Lalit |
Maths X-B Sh Lalit |
Comp Sc. XI Sh Amit |
Maths VIII-A Sh Lalit |
Comp Sc. XII Sh Amit |
Science X-A Sh Rakesh Soni |
English VII-B Sh Nawang |
English XII Com Smt Susheela/Smt Abhilasha |
|
Wednesday |
Science VIII-B Smt Sunanda |
Hindi IX-A Smt Neena |
Comp Sc. XI Sh Amit |
S.St X-B Smt Inderjeet |
Comp Sc. XII Sh Amit |
S.St IX-A Sh Jeetendra |
Science VIII-A Smt Sunanda |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit M. |
|
Thursday |
English X-A Sh Nawang |
Hindi IX-B Smt Durga |
Comp Sc. XI Sh Amit |
S.St X-A Smt Inderjeet |
Comp Sc. XII Sh Amit |
Science IX-B Smt Sunanda |
English VII-A Smt Asha |
Science IX-A Smt Sunanda |
|
Friday |
English X-B Smt. Asha |
Eco XII Com Smt Nidhi |
Comp Sc. XI Sh Amit |
Science X-B Sh Dinesh |
Comp Sc. XII Sh Amit |
IT X-A Smt Anjali |
English IX-A/B Smt Asha/Sh Nawang (on rotation) |
IT X-B Sh. Amit |
|
Saturday |
Accounts XII Com. Smt Nirmal (On Choice) |
Maths XII Sh Pawan |
Comp Sc. XI Sh Amit |
Maths VIII-B Sh Vijay |
Comp Sc. XII Sh Amit |
Eco XI Com Smt Nidhi |
Accounts XI Com Smt Shikha |
Hindi X-B Smt Neena |
(Jeny Jose)
I/C Time Table
(Jitha K Nair)
Principal
Days/Period | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday |
History XII H&T Smt Inderjeet |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit M. |
Hindi XI Smt Darshna |
Hindi B IX-A+B Smt Darshna |
ELEVENSES |
Hindi XII Smt Darshna |
S.St VI Smt Inderjeet |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
Tuesday |
History XII H&T Smt Inderjeet |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit M. |
Hindi XI Smt Darshna |
Hindi B IX-A+B Smt Darshna |
Hindi XII Smt Darshna |
S.St VI Smt Inderjeet |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
|
Wednesday |
History XII H&T Smt Inderjeet |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit M. |
Hindi XI Smt Darshna |
Hindi B IX-A+B Smt Darshna |
Hindi XII Smt Darshna |
S.St VI Smt Inderjeet |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
|
Thursday |
History XII H&T Smt Inderjeet |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit M. |
Hindi XI Smt Darshna |
Hindi B IX-A+B Smt Darshna |
Hindi XII Smt Darshna |
S.St VI Smt Inderjeet |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
|
Friday |
History XII H&T Smt Inderjeet |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit M. |
Hindi XI Smt Darshna |
Hindi B IX-A+B Smt Darshna |
Hindi XII Smt Darshna |
S.St VI Smt Inderjeet |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
|
Saturday |
History XII H&T Smt Inderjeet |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit M. |
Hindi XI Smt Darshna |
Hindi B IX-A+B Smt Darshna |
Hindi XII Smt Darshna |
S.St VI Smt Inderjeet |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
(Inderjeet Tomar)
I/C Time Table
(Suman Kumar)
Principal
Days/Period | I | II | III | IV | V | VI | VII | VIII | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday |
Computer VI Smt Anjali |
English VIII-B Sh Nawang |
Science VI Sh Yogesh |
Marathi IX-B Sh R.Morey |
ELEVENSES |
S.St VIII-B Sh jeetendra |
IT X-A Smt Anjali |
Computer VIII-B Smt Anjali |
Computer VIII-A Smt Anjali |
Tuesday |
Computer VI Smt Anjali |
English VIII-A Smt Asha |
Maths VII-A Sh Pawan |
Marathi IX-A Sh R K Manchare |
Painting XII Sh Arun Tomar |
Computer VIII-A Smt Anjali |
Computer VIII-B Smt Anjali |
Computer VII-B Smt Anjali |
|
Wednesday |
Hindi VIII-A Smt Neena |
Hindi IX-A/B Smt Neena/ Durga (on rotation) |
Maths VI Sh Vijay/Sh Lalit |
F.P. XII H&T Sh Lalit |
Maths VII-B Sh Pawan |
English VII-A Smt Asha |
Business Study XII Com Smt Nirmal |
MAths X-A Sh Vijay |
|
Thursday |
Science VII-A Sh Rakesh Soni |
Eco XII Com Smt Nidhi |
Hindi XI Smt Darshna |
Eco XI Com Smt Nidhi |
Hindi XII Smt Darshna |
Hindi VIII-B Smt Durga |
Marathi IX(A+B) Sh R. Morey |
IT -B Sh Amit |
|
Friday |
Maths XII Sc Sh Pawan |
XI Com Smt Nirmal |
Maths VII-A Sh Pawan |
XII Com Smt Nirmal |
S.St VIII-B Sh Jeetendra |
S.St VIII-A Sh Jeetendra |
Computer VII-A Smt Anjali |
Computer IX-A Smt Anjali |
|
Saturday |
Computer VII-B Smt Anjali |
Maths X-B Sh Lalit |
Science VII-B Sh Dinesh |
English VII-B Sh Nawang |
Maths VII-B Sh Pawan |
IT X-A Smt Anjali |
Hindi VI Smt Durga |
Computer IX-B Smt Anjali |
(Jeny Jose)
I/C Time Table
(Suman Kumar)
Principal