Academic Schedule
Thur Dec 7 2017 , 13:28:16

नवोदय विद्यालय समिति

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti

(An Autonomous Body Under Ministry of Education (Shiksha Mantralaya) Government Of India

जवाहर नवोदय विद्यालय, शोणितपुर

Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, SONITPUR

 

Periods/Class 1st 2nd 3rd 4th   5th 6th 7th 8th
VI A

 Eng-1-3, 

SST-4

-6     

Maths- 1, VP/Art-2, Sci-4-6

Hindi-1-3, Eng-3-6

PHE-1, Lib-2, Comp-3, Assamese-4-6

 

SST-1-2, Hindi-3-6

Comp-1, Assamese-2-3, Lib-4, Maths-5, Art-6

VP-1, Sci-2-3, Maths-4, PHE-5, Maths-6

Sci-1, Maths-2, Music-3,4,Hindi-5,Eng-6

VI B Eng-1-3,Maths-4-6


Sci-

1-2, Assamese-3, Eng-4-6

Maths-1-3, SST-4-6

Lib-1,SST-2-3,Comp-4,Hindi-5-6

 

Hindi


1-3,Lib-4,Assamese-5,6

PPL/Art-1,Assamese-2,Sci-3,4,Eng-5,Comp-6 PHE-1,Eng-2,Music-3,PHE-4,Sci-5,6 Assamese-1,Music-2,Art-3,Hindi-4-6
VII A Assamese-1,2,VP/Art-3,Hindi-4-6 SST-1-3,Music-4,5,Art-6 Sci-1-3,Eng-4,Lib-5,6 Eng 1-2,PPL-3,Sci-4-6   Maths-1-3,SST-4-5,Comp-6 Hindi-1-3,Maths-4-6 PHE-1,4,Hin-2,Assamese-3,Eng-5-6

Hindi-1,Art-2,Eng-3,6,Assamese-4,5

VII B

SST-1,2,Sci-3-6

Eng-1-3, Assamese-4-6



Assamese-1-2, SST-3,   Hindi-4-6

Hindi1-3, VP/Art-4,   Eng 5-6   Sci-1,PHE-2,Lib-3,Maths-4-6 VP-1,Music-2,PHE-3,Eng-4,Comp-5,ACP-6

 

Maths-1,2,Eng-3,Art-4,Hindi-5,SST-6

 

PPL-1,Sci-2,


Maths-3,PHE-4,SST-5,Hindi-6

VIII A Maths-1-3,Eng-4-6

Assamese-1,2, Music-3,Hindi-4-6



Music-1,Eng-2,3,Art-4,Maths-5,VP/ACP-6 SST-1,Hindi-2-4,Comp-5,PHE-6   Lib-1,Sci-2-6

Science(Phy) -1, PHE-2,Lib-3,SST-4-6

ACP-1,SST-2,Assamese-4-5,Art-6

Eng-1,Hindi-2,3,Maths-


4-6,VP-5

VIII B Hindi-1-3,Assamese-

4- 6

Eng-1-3,Art-4,PHE-5,SST-6


 

Lib-1,2,Assamese-3,Hindi-4-6 Sci-1-3,Eng-4-5,Music-6   Maths-1-4,6,Music-5 SST-1-3,Sci(Phy)4,Sci-5-6

 

ACP-1,Comp-2,Art-3rd,SST-4,Hindi-5,Eng-6 Hindi-1,VP-2,PPL-3,Comp-4,Maths-5,PHE-6
IX A Sci(Phy)1-3,Eng-4-6

 

Maths-1,4-6,Hindi-2-3 Bio-1-3,Assamese-4-6 Assamese-1-2,Eco-3, Hindi-4-6

 

 

Comp-1,2,Eng-3,Geo-4-6

Hist-1-3,Chem-4-6

 

Hindi-1,Maths-2,3,Music-4,Art-5,Eco-6 PHE-1,Eng-2,Assamese-3,Lib-4,ACP-5,Maths-6
IX B Chem-1-3,Maths-4-6 Eco-1,Hindi-2,3,Geo-4-6 Comp-1,Eng-2,3,Assamese-4-6 Assamese-1,2,Maths-3,Hindi-4-6   Maths-1,2,Eco-3,Eng-4-6 Phy-1-3,Bio-4-6 Hindi-1,Music-2,Comp-3,ACP-4,Hist-5-6 Maths-1,Hist-2,Assamese-3,Phe-4,Art-5,Lib-6
X A  Mats-1-3,Phy-4-6 Che-1-3,Eng-4-6 Assamese-1-3,Comp-4,Hist-5,PHE-6 Eco- 1,Comp-2,Art-3,Maths-4-6   Eng- 1-3,Assamese-4-6 AEP-1,Bio-2,3,Geo-4,5,Music-6 Art-1,VP-2,6,Maths-3,Hist-4,Eng-5 Bio-1,Eco-2,4,Lib-3,5,Geo-6

 

X B Hist- 1-3,Maths-4-6 Maths-1-3,Comp-4,6,AEP-5 Hindi-1-3,Bio-4-6

Eng-

1-3,Chem-4,Eco-5,6

 

Phy- 1-3, Hindi-4-6

Eco-1,Lib-2,Music-3,Eng-4-6

 

Geo-1-3,Lib-4,Chem-5,6

 

Maths-1,PPL-2,Eng-3,Art-4,6,PHE-5

 

XI A

Maths 

1-3,Bio-4-6

Bio-1-3,Phy-4-6

Eng-1-3,    Chem-4-6

Phy-


1,3,4,Maths-2,5,6

  Chem-1-2,AEP-3,Comp-4,PPL-5,Lib-6 Lib-1,PHE-2,Chem-3,Eng-4-6

 

Chem-1,Bio-2,4,Phy-3,5,Maths-6 Chem-1,6,Eng-2,Maths-3,Bio-4,Phy-5
XI B Hindi-1-3,CS-2,Hist-4-6

Eng-1-3,  Eco-4-6

Eco-1-3,       Geo-4-6

Hindi/CS-1,Geo-


2-3,Lib-4,5,Comp-6

 

Hist-1-3,       Eng-4-6

Eng-1,AEP-2,VP-3,Hindi/CS-4-6

Comp-1,PHE-2,Eco-3-5,Hindi-6

Geo-1-3,Hist-4-6
XII A

Accountancy


1-6

Economics


1-6

English 1-6 Comp/Hin/Paint 1-6  

B Studies


1-6

Eco/Eng/BSt/GS 


1/2/3,4/5


6- Comp/Hin/Paint

Lib/SUPW/Eco/Acc/BSt 


1,6/2/3/4/5

Comp/PEd/Eco/Acc 


1,4/2/3/5,6

XII B

History


1-6

Food Prod.-3


 1-6

Food Prod.-4


 1-6

Comp/Hin/Paint


1-6

 

English


  1-6

GS/PhEd/Hist/FP


1/2/3/4,5


6- Comp/Hin/Paint

SUPW/Hist/FP/Eng


1/2 ,3/4,5/6

Lib/Comp/FP


1,3/2,6/4,5

Teacher Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total

Mr Niranjan Singh


Principal

---

---

---

XIIB-2, VIIA-3

 

XIA-5

VIB-1 ----

 

VIIB-1,XB-2,VIIIB-3,XIIA-5

08

Vice  Principal

VIIA-3

VIA-2

VIIIA-6 VIIB-4   VIIB-1,XIB-3 VIA-1,XA-2,XIIA-5 VIIIB-2,XIA-3,VIIIA-5 11

Mr. T.K.Saha  


PGT ( Phy)

IXA


1-3, XA-4-6

XIIA-1-3,XIA-4-6

XIIA-

6

XIA


1,3,4

XB1-3

IXB-1-3,XIIA-4-6

XIIA-2,XIA-3,5

XIIA-2,XIA-5

 

30

Mr. P.Sharma


PGT ( Chemistry)

IXB


1-3,XIIA-4-6

XA-1-3

XIA


4-6

XIIA


1-3,XB-4

XIA-1,2

XIIA-2,XIA-3,IXA-4-6

XIA-1,XIIA-3,XB-5-6

XIA-1,6,XIIA-3

30

Mr. N.Sharma


PGT ( Geo)

---

XIIB


1-3,IXB-4-6

 XIB-4-6

XIB-2,3,XIIB-4-6

XIIB-1


IXA-4-6

XIIB-2-3,XA-4-5



XB-1-3

XIB-1-3,XA-6



29

Ms.N.M.BAISHYA


PGT (ENG)

XIIA-1-3,XIIB-4-6 XIB-1-3

XIA-1-3 XIIB-1,XIIA-4-6 XIIB-2,3,XIB-4-6  XIB-1,XIA-4-6 ----- XIIB-1,XIA-2,XIIA-4 28

Mr.M HAZARIKA


PGT (ECO)

XIIB-1-3 IXB-1,XIB-4-6 XIB-1-3,XIIB-4-6

XA-1,IXA-3,XB-5-6

IXB-3,XIIB-5-6 XB-1,XIB-2

XIB-3-5,IXA-6

XA-2,4,XIIB-3

29

Mr.D.MAHANT


PGT (MATHS)

XIA-1-3,IXB-4-6 IXA-1,4-6 XIIA-1-3,5 XIA-2,5-6,IXB-3 IXB-1-2,XIIA-4-6 XIIA-1 IXA-2-3,XIA-6 IXB-1,XIA-3,IXA-6 30

Mr.P.BAJPAYEE


PGT (HISTORY)

XB-1-3,XIB-4-6 XIIB-4-6 XA-5 ---- XIB-1-3 IXA-1-3,XIIB-4-6 IB-2-3,XA-4,IXB-5-6 XIIB-1,IXB-2XIB-4-6

29

Mr A.Pallewad


PGT ( Comp.Sci)

XIB-2,XIA-4-6, XA-1-3,XIIA,B-4-6

 

--- XIB-1,XIIB-3 XIIA,B-1,XIIA-2,3

XIB-4-6

XII A-1,6, XIA-2,4

XIA-4,XIIA,B-6

24

Mrs.Mamata Devi


PGT ( Hindi)

XIB


1-3

IXB-2,3

XIIB


1-3

XIB-1,XIIB-3,IXB-4-6

-----

XIIB-1,XIB-4-6

IXB-1,XIB-6



XIIB-2,4-6



22

Mr P.Khatua


PGT (Bio)

XIA-


4-6

XIA-1-3,XIIA-4-6

IXA


1-3,XB-4-6

-----

XIIA


1-3

XA-2,3,IXB-4-6

XIIA-1,6,XIA-2,4



XA-1,XIA-4,XIIA-6

30

Mr T.Adi Narayana


TGT (Eng)

VIA-1-3, VIIIA-4-6 VIII-B-1-3           X-A-4-6 VIII-A-2-3 VI-A-4-6 X-B-4-6          VIII-B-4-5 X-A-1-3

X-B-4-6

VIII-B-ACP-1                       X-A-5         VIII-B-6

VIII-A-1                          X-A-3       VI-A-6

34

Mr G.Dudhe


TGT (Eng)

VIB-1-3, IXA-4-6

VIIB-1-3,      VIB-4-6

IXB-


2-3,VIIA-4

VIIA-1-2,      VIIB-5-6

IXA-4,IXB-5-6

VIIB-4, VIB-5



VIIIA ACP-1,VIB-2,VIIB-3,VIIA-5-6

IXA-2,VIIA-3,6

33

Mr. D.P.Singh


TGT (Hindi)

VIIA


4-6

IXA


2-3

VIA


1-3, VIIB-4-6

VIIB-1-3,        IXA-4-6

VIA-3-6

VIIA-1-3

IXA-1,VIIA-2,VIIB-5

VIIIA(ACP)-1,VIA-5,VIIB-6



30

Mr. R.Singh  


TGT (Hindi)

VIIIB


1-3

VIIIA


4-6

XB-1-3, VIIIB-4-6

VIIIA-2-4, VIB-5-6

VIB


1-3,      XB-4-6

  VIIIB-5

VIIIB-


1,VIIIA-2-3,VIB-4-6

30

Mrs.N.Bhuyan


TGT  (Assamese)

VII A


1-2,VIIIB-4-6

VIB-3,VIIB-4-6

VIIB


1-2, IXA-4-6

IXA

1-2

VIB


5-6

X A (AEP)-


1,VIB-2

VIIA-3,IXB (ACP)-4



VIB-1,IXA-3,VIIA-4-5



27

Mr R. Khataniar


TGT(Assamese)

 

VIIIA-1-2

XA-


1-3,IXB-4-6

IX B


1-2,VIA-4-6

XA-4-6 VIB-1,VIA-2-3

VIIIA-2-5

VIIB-1,IXB-3,IXA(ACP)-5



26

Mrs. Neha Sethwal


TGT (Maths)

VIIIA


1-3,VIB-4-5

VIA-1,3

VIB


1-3,VIIIA-5

 

VIIIB-1-4

VIIIA Phy-1,VIIIB-4,VIA-5

VIA-4



VIA-2,VIIIA-4,VIIIB-5

26

Mrs.j.Kakati

TGT(Maths)

XA-1-3,XB-4-6 XB-1-3 ------- XA-4-6 VIIA-1-3,VIIB-4-6 VIIA-4-6 VIIB-1-2,XA-3 XB-1,VIIB-3 26

Mrs.M.Patidar


TGT (Sci)

VIIB-3-6

VI B-1-2,VIA-4-6



 

VIIA-1-3

VIIIB-1-3,VIIA-4-6

VIIB-1,VIIIA-2-6

VIB-4-6

VIA-2,3,VIB-5-6

VIA-1,VIIB-2

33

Mrs.B.K. Majudeka


TGT(SST)
VIIB-1-1,VIA-4-6 VIIA1-3
VIIIB-6
VIIB-3,VIB-4-6 VIIIA-1,
VIB2-3
VIA1-2,VIIA4-5 VIIIB1-3,5,VIIIA4,6 VIIIA-2,VIII-4,VIIB-6  VIIB-5 30

Mr J John Singh PET(M)

 

VIIIB-5,

XA-6

 

----

 

----

XIA-2,VIIB-3

VIIA-1,4,XIIB-6

IXA-1,IXB-4,XB-5



10

Ms I Boruah 


PET(F)

 ------

XB-5 -----

VIA-1,VIIIA-6,

VIIB-2,XIA-3

VIIIA-2,XIIA-3

VIB-1,XIB-2,VIB-4,VIA-5 VIIB-4,VIIIB-6 13

Mrs Babita Das


TGT(music)

 -------

 VIIIA-3,VIIA-4,5

VIIIA-1

VIIIB-6 VIIIB-5 VIIB-2,XB-3,XA-6 IXB-2,VIB-3 ,IXA-4 VIB-2 ,VIA-3,4 15

Ms. S.Biswas


TGT(Art)

 VIIA-3

 VIA-2,VIIIB-3,VIIA-6

VIIIA-4

 XA-3,VIIB-4

------

VIB-1,VIA-6

X-A-1,VIIIB-3,VIIB-4,IXA-5,VIIIA-6

VIIA-2,VIB-3,XB-4,IXB-5,XB-6 14

Mr M.Brahma


TGT (Lib)

-----

------

VIIIb-1-2,XIIA-4,VIIA-5-6 VIB-1,VIA-2,XIB-4-5 VIIIA-1,VIIB-3,VIB-4,XIA-6 XIA-1,XB-2,VIIIA-3,VIA-4,VIIB-(ACP)-6

XIIB-1,4,XB-3

XIIA-1,XA-3,5,IXA-4,IXB-6

26

Mr.Kabir Hussain Hazarika


(FCSA)
---- XB-4,6,VIIA-5

IX B-1,VIIB-3,XA-4,XIIA-5

XA-2,VIA-3,VIB-4,VIIIA-5,XIB-6

IXA-1,2,XIA-4,5,VIIA-6

VI -1,VIIB-5,VIB-6

XIB-1,VIIIB-2,IXB-3,XIIA-4,XIIB-5

VIIIB-4



26

 

CLASS Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

XII Sc

Bio/CS


Sh. P.Khatua,

Sh. A. palliwad

 

Maths


Sh.Dipen Mahanta

English

 

 

 

 

Sh. Nayan Moni Baishya

Chemistry


Sh.P.Sharma

Phy

Sh T.K.Saha

XII H&T

Hindi
Mrs M.Devi

English

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

 

 

 Sh. Nayan Moni Baishya

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eco

Sh. M.Hazarika

 

Geo


Sh.N.Sarma

XI Sc

Chem


Sh.P.Sharma

Phy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sh T.K.Saha                  

 

 

 

 

 

Maths


Sh.D. Mahanta

Bio/CS


Sh. P.Khatua,

Sh. Aniket palliwad

 

Lib

Sh M.Brahma

XI H&T

Eco

Sh. M.Hazarika

History

Sh. P Bajpayee

Geo


Sh.N.Sarma

Hindi
Mrs M.Devi

X A

Maths

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mrs.J.Kakati

Maths

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Mrs N.S

 

Chemistry
Sh.P.Sharma

English


Sh.T.A.Narayan

Assamese                   

 Sh R.Khataniar

X B

Phy


Sh T.K.Saha

Bio                                                                                Sh.P.Khatua                 

Maths

Mrs.J.Kakati

 

History

 

 

 

          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sh.

 

P Bajpayee

Eng


Sh.T.A.Narayan

IX A

Lib

Sh M.Brahma

Eco

Sh. M.Hazarika

Hindi

Sh.D.P.Singh

Comp.

 

 

Mr K.H.Hazarika

                  

Maths


Sh.D. Mahanta

IX B


 

Comp.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mr K.H.Hazarika     

CS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                         

 

 

 

     

Sh. A. palliwad

Eng


Sh G.Dudhe

Lib

Sh M.Brahma

Hindi                          Mrs M.Devi

VIII A

 

Maths
Mrs.Neha.S

Music

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                             

 

 

 

 

 

    

 Mrs.B.Das

Assamese                   

 Sh R.Khataniar

PET (F)


Smt. I.R.Baruah

Hindi

Sh R.G.Singh

VIII B 

SST

Smt B.K.MajuDeka

Maths

 

 

 

 

 

                                                   

 

 

 

 

Mrs.Neha S.

Hindi

Sh R.G.Singh

Assamese

 

Mrs.N.J.Bhuyan

  Science Mrs.M.Patidar

VII A



Hindi

Sh.D.P.Singh

SST

 

 

                                                   

Smt B.K.MajuDeka

Music


Mrs.S.Biswas

Maths


Mrs.J.Kakati

Eng


Sh G.Dudhe

VII B 

Eng


Sh G.Dudhe

Assamese

 

                                   

 

 

 

 

    

Mrs.N.J.Bhuyan

Science Mrs.M.Patidar

Music

 

 

 

          

Mrs.B.Das

Music


Mrs.S.Biswas

VI A



Assamese                   

 Sh R.Khataniar

Science                                          Mrs.M.Patidar

Eng


Sh.T.A.Narayan
Hindi

Sh.D.P.Singh

Music

 

 

 

          

Mrs.B.Das

VI B

 Assamese

 

 Mrs.N.J.Bhuyan

Hindi

Sh R.G.Singh

PET (F)


Smt. I.R.Baruah

Maths

 

 

 

 

 

                   

Mrs.Neha S.

SST

 

 

                            

Smt B.K.MajuDeka

 

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Maths

IX-B

Sh Vijay

Maths

X A

Sh Vijay

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Science

X-A

Sh Dinesh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

X-B

Sh Rakesh Soni

S.St

IX-B

Sh Jeetendra

Hindi

X-A

Smt Durga

Tuesday

Maths

IX-A

Sh Lalit

Maths

X-B

Sh Lalit

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Maths

VIII-A

Sh Lalit

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

X-A

Sh Rakesh Soni

English

VII-B

Sh Nawang

English

XII Com

Smt Susheela/Smt Abhilasha

Wednesday

Science

VIII-B

Smt Sunanda

Hindi

IX-A

Smt Neena

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

S.St

X-B

Smt Inderjeet

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

S.St

IX-A

Sh Jeetendra

Science

VIII-A

Smt Sunanda

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Thursday

English

X-A

Sh Nawang

Hindi

IX-B

Smt Durga

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

S.St

X-A

Smt Inderjeet

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Science

IX-B

Smt Sunanda

English

VII-A

Smt Asha

Science

IX-A

Smt Sunanda

Friday

English

X-B

Smt. Asha

Eco

XII Com Smt Nidhi

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Science

X-B

Sh Dinesh

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

English

IX-A/B

Smt Asha/Sh Nawang (on rotation)

IT

X-B

Sh. Amit

Saturday

Accounts

XII Com.

Smt Nirmal (On Choice)

Maths

XII

Sh Pawan

Comp Sc. XI

Sh Amit

Maths VIII-B

Sh Vijay

Comp Sc. XII

Sh Amit

Eco

XI Com

Smt Nidhi

Accounts

XI Com

Smt Shikha

Hindi

X-B

Smt Neena

 

  • Smart Class for Class XII Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Friday(on Choice) .
  • Smart Class for Class XI Com in respect of the subject English is fixed during Remedial Time on Monday (on Choice).
  • Smart Class for Class XI Sc & H&T in respect of the subject English  is fixed during Remedial Time on Thursday (on Choice).

 

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ELEVENSES

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Tuesday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Wednesday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Thursday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Friday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

Saturday

History

XII H&T

Smt Inderjeet

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit M.

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Hindi B

IX-A+B

Smt Darshna

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

S.St

VI

Smt Inderjeet

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

XII

Com Smt Nirmal

 

(Inderjeet Tomar)

I/C Time Table

(Suman Kumar)

Principal

Days/Period I II III IV   V VI VII VIII
Monday

Computer

VI

Smt Anjali

English

VIII-B

Sh Nawang

Science

VI

Sh Yogesh

Marathi

IX-B

Sh R.Morey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELEVENSES

S.St

VIII-B

Sh jeetendra

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-B

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-A

Smt Anjali

Tuesday

Computer

VI

Smt Anjali

English

VIII-A

Smt Asha

Maths

VII-A

Sh Pawan

Marathi

IX-A

Sh R K Manchare

Painting

XII

Sh Arun Tomar

Computer VIII-A

Smt Anjali

Computer VIII-B

Smt Anjali

Computer VII-B

Smt Anjali

Wednesday

Hindi

VIII-A

Smt Neena

Hindi

IX-A/B

Smt Neena/ Durga

(on rotation)

Maths

VI

Sh Vijay/Sh Lalit

F.P.

XII H&T

Sh Lalit

Maths

VII-B

Sh Pawan

English

VII-A

Smt Asha

Business Study

XII Com

Smt Nirmal

MAths

X-A

Sh Vijay

Thursday

Science

VII-A

Sh Rakesh Soni

Eco

XII Com

Smt Nidhi

Hindi

XI

Smt Darshna

Eco

XI Com

Smt Nidhi

Hindi

XII

Smt Darshna

Hindi

VIII-B

Smt Durga

Marathi IX(A+B)

Sh R. Morey

IT -B

Sh Amit

Friday

Maths

XII Sc

Sh Pawan

XI

Com

Smt Nirmal

Maths

VII-A

Sh Pawan

XII

Com

Smt Nirmal

S.St

VIII-B

Sh Jeetendra

S.St

VIII-A

Sh Jeetendra

Computer VII-A

Smt Anjali

Computer IX-A

Smt Anjali

Saturday

Computer VII-B

Smt Anjali

Maths

X-B

Sh Lalit

Science

VII-B

Sh Dinesh

English

VII-B

Sh Nawang

Maths

VII-B

Sh Pawan

IT

X-A

Smt Anjali

Hindi

VI

Smt Durga

Computer IX-B

Smt Anjali